Game 3 of Rich Gang vs BlueWhites
NLC 2nd Division 2024 Spring Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.7k76.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
RG5:39
First tower
RG15:50
First drake
BW6:44
First grubs
BW
First herald
RG
First baron
BW24:47
Gold lead
Team comparison
BW- 20Kills28
- 28Deaths20
- 68.7kGold76.9k
- 134.2kDamage133.1k
- 1172CS1216
- 242Vision score250
- 82Wards placed106
- 44Wards cleared87
- 17Control wards15
- 16.3kGold @1015.4k
- 27.0kGold @1525.5k
- 38.3kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Pomo47,775
Stumpy37,100
Snurmi35,018
Fruity Fresh34,172
Voluxa25,764
Broda24,988
Sumi24,546
gregreg13,345
Egetz12,618
yones11,903
Gold earned
Pomo21.6k
Snurmi15.9k
Broda15.8k
Voluxa15.5k
Stumpy14.8k
Fruity Fresh14.4k
Sumi14.1k
yones13.8k
Egetz10.1k
gregreg9.6k
Creep score
Pomo377
Stumpy334
Sumi299
Snurmi289
Voluxa263
Fruity Fresh258
Broda251
yones251
Egetz36
gregreg30
Vision score
gregreg102
Egetz89
Broda47
Voluxa45
Pomo44
yones40
Sumi35
Fruity Fresh32
Snurmi32
Stumpy26
Timeline
- 5:26

- FB

5:39
6:34
6:43- 6:44


8:35- 11:01


11:08- 11:14



11:22- 11:39



11:39
12:03
12:11
12:17
12:22
12:53- 13:04


14:26- 14:52



14:56
15:46
15:50
16:05- 16:11


- 16:18



16:21
17:09
17:23
18:11
18:34- 18:44



18:52- 19:06


- 20:45


21:42
21:45- 22:20



22:21- 24:09


- 24:12


- 24:16


- 24:24



24:35- 24:47

- 25:06


- 25:19

- 25:31

- 25:49

- 26:04

26:07- 27:12

27:32- 28:29


- 29:14


- 30:06


30:11- 30:18
- 30:28



30:33- 31:14

- 31:21


- 31:26


- 31:31


- 32:03


33:13
33:18
33:20- 33:31


- 33:34


36:39- 36:42

- 36:52

- 37:07


- 37:17


- 37:26


- 37:32


- 37:34


- 37:37
- 37:44

- 37:47

Laning
Lane matchups
+229 gold · 0 cs · +776 xp | Voluxa136 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,316 gold · +5 cs · +102 xp | yones116 cs · 5.2k | |
+209 gold · +5 cs · +127 xp | Pomo153 cs · 5.5k | |
+306 gold · +32 cs · +229 xp | Snurmi135 cs · 5.8k | |
+495 gold · +4 cs · +69 xp | Egetz20 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.59 | 0.89 | 0.35 | 0.57 | 0.68 | 1.16 | 0.55 | 1.21 | 0.77 | 0.73 |
| Kills | 0 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 20 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 20% | 80% | 50% | 80% | 75% | 57% | 43% | 64% | 57% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 37,100 | 24,988 | 24,546 | 34,172 | 13,345 | 25,764 | 11,903 | 47,775 | 35,018 | 12,618 |
| Damage / min | 979 | 659 | 648 | 902 | 352 | 680 | 314 | 1261 | 924 | 333 |
| Gold | 14.8k | 15.8k | 14.1k | 14.4k | 9.6k | 15.5k | 13.8k | 21.6k | 15.9k | 10.1k |
| Gold / min | 391 | 416 | 373 | 379 | 254 | 409 | 364 | 569 | 419 | 267 |
| CS | 334 | 251 | 299 | 258 | 30 | 263 | 251 | 377 | 289 | 36 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 6.6 | 7.9 | 6.8 | 0.8 | 6.9 | 6.6 | 9.9 | 7.6 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 47 | 35 | 32 | 102 | 45 | 40 | 44 | 32 | 89 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 49 | 16 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 46 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 4 |
| Control wards | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.5k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 75 | 94 | 70 | 15 | 86 | 73 | 97 | 91 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 6.5k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 4.1k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 5.8k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 111 | 148 | 103 | 16 | 136 | 116 | 153 | 135 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.3k | 8.1k | 5.4k | 4.2k | 8.5k | 6.2k | 8.0k | 5.6k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 9.9k | 7.6k | 7.7k | 5.6k | 7.3k | 6.9k | 7.4k | 8.1k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 186 | 157 | 182 | 150 | 16 | 176 | 157 | 191 | 166 | 25 |

