Game 1 of MCES Italia vs Axolotl Academy
PG Proving Grounds 2021 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
36.5k44.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
AXL.A4:56
First tower
AXL.A10:10
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
AXL.A- 4Kills17
- 17Deaths4
- 36.5kGold44.4k
- 30.5kDamage44.7k
- 680CS706
- 136Vision score148
- 52Wards placed67
- 34Wards cleared23
- 15Control wards35
- 14.0kGold @1016.3k
- 22.6kGold @1527.5k
- 31.1kGold @2035.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Sad18,381
Eαgle9,011
imnxtamess8,913
Wallerman7,719
Occlumats7,656
Lurian7,358
Khema6,196
Artoria5,347
Shredder2,352
Fornari2,205
Gold earned
Sad11.2k
Eαgle9.8k
Lurian9.0k
Khema8.4k
Wallerman8.3k
Artoria8.1k
imnxtamess8.0k
Occlumats6.9k
Fornari6.1k
Shredder5.0k
Creep score
Artoria190
Lurian186
Wallerman165
imnxtamess164
Sad161
Eαgle160
Khema154
Occlumats136
Shredder36
Fornari34
Vision score
Shredder45
Fornari40
Eαgle31
Wallerman29
imnxtamess28
Khema27
Artoria25
Sad25
Lurian23
Occlumats11
Timeline
- 4:56

FB - 7:08
- 9:26


- 9:26


- 9:36

9:58- 10:10

- 11:15


- 11:36


- 11:39



11:40- 12:23


- 12:26
- 12:44



13:35- 14:55

- 17:28
- 17:30

- 17:45

17:53- 17:54
- 17:59


19:04
20:50- 20:51


- 20:53


- 20:58


- 21:02


- 21:17

- 21:26
- 23:14
- 23:20


- 23:25


- 23:26


- 23:56

- 23:57

- 24:01


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,493 gold · +17 cs · +884 xp | Sad100 cs · 6.8k | |
+2,082 gold · +5 cs · +157 xp | Eαgle108 cs · 7.0k | |
+172 gold · +13 cs · +521 xp | Wallerman118 cs · 4.9k | |
+160 gold · +22 cs · +633 xp | Lurian124 cs · 5.1k | |
+349 gold · 0 cs · +427 xp | Fornari26 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.35 | 0.93 | 0.68 | 0.58 | 0.52 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 9 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 8.5 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 65% | 71% | 59% | 59% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,656 | 6,196 | 5,347 | 8,913 | 2,352 | 18,381 | 9,011 | 7,719 | 7,358 | 2,205 |
| Damage / min | 317 | 257 | 222 | 369 | 97 | 762 | 373 | 320 | 305 | 91 |
| Gold | 6.9k | 8.4k | 8.1k | 8.0k | 5.0k | 11.2k | 9.8k | 8.3k | 9.0k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 286 | 347 | 335 | 333 | 209 | 466 | 405 | 342 | 374 | 253 |
| CS | 136 | 154 | 190 | 164 | 36 | 161 | 160 | 165 | 186 | 34 |
| CS / min | 5.6 | 6.4 | 7.9 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 6.7 | 6.6 | 6.8 | 7.7 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 11 | 27 | 25 | 28 | 45 | 25 | 31 | 29 | 23 | 40 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 26 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
| Control wards | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.4k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 2.2k | 3.8k | 4.1k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 46 | 58 | 76 | 74 | 15 | 77 | 73 | 73 | 85 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 3.3k | 6.8k | 7.0k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 83 | 103 | 131 | 102 | 26 | 100 | 108 | 118 | 124 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 5.9k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 4.3k | 3.5k | 6.8k | 6.1k | 6.6k | 4.9k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 6.6k | 7.1k | 7.1k | 4.3k | 8.4k | 8.6k | 6.6k | 6.9k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 122 | 135 | 173 | 144 | 34 | 127 | 148 | 147 | 167 | 32 |

