Game 1 of V3 Esports Academy vs Rascal Jester Academy
LJL 2022 Academy League · Day 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
44.1k57.8k
Towers
Drakes
0




Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
V3.A5:53
First tower
V3.A18:59
First drake
V3.A5:49
First grubs
—
First herald
V3.A
First baron
V3.A25:50
Gold lead
Team comparison
V3.A- 2Kills20
- 20Deaths2
- 44.1kGold57.8k
- 70.0kDamage62.1k
- 896CS889
- 194Vision score224
- 98Wards placed92
- 40Wards cleared43
- 46Control wards33
- 14.2kGold @1015.4k
- 21.9kGold @1523.5k
- 30.1kGold @2033.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
wada123,438
R1ngoKun18,561
rre18,445
HRK15,357
eguto14,452
ezman12,643
Pon12,247
Tatsu8,276
Shakespeare5,281
Laxy3,369
Gold earned
ezman13.8k
rre12.8k
HRK12.2k
Pon10.6k
wada110.4k
eguto10.2k
R1ngoKun9.7k
Laxy8.5k
Tatsu7.7k
Shakespeare6.0k
Creep score
wada1262
ezman262
eguto247
rre224
R1ngoKun214
Pon203
HRK190
Tatsu148
Shakespeare25
Laxy10
Vision score
Shakespeare86
Laxy68
ezman53
HRK51
wada133
rre33
R1ngoKun28
Tatsu27
eguto20
Pon19
Timeline
- 5:49

- 5:53

FB - 5:57


- 8:25


- 8:30

- 11:17

- 11:55


- 15:36

- 16:43


16:58- 16:59


- 17:09


- 18:59

- 19:11


19:18- 19:32


21:39- 21:43


- 21:51


- 22:01


- 22:22

- 24:08

- 24:18

- 25:50

- 25:59


- 26:02


- 26:18

- 26:31


- 26:36

- 26:42
- 27:56


- 28:16


- 28:56

- 29:33

- 29:38
- 30:11


- 30:11


- 30:12


- 30:12


- 30:16


- 30:20

- 30:20

Laning
Lane matchups
+51 gold · +3 cs · +401 xp | Pon126 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,131 gold · +15 cs · +639 xp | HRK94 cs · 5.1k | |
+287 gold · +9 cs · +763 xp | rre119 cs · 5.0k | |
+79 gold · +28 cs · +745 xp | ezman121 cs · 5.0k | |
+334 gold · +6 cs · +638 xp | Laxy4 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.64 | 0.45 | 0.40 | 0.44 | 0.32 | 0.49 | 1.11 | 0.94 | 0.72 | 1.00 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 7.0 | 13.0 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 17.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 35% | 65% | 70% | 60% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,561 | 8,276 | 14,452 | 23,438 | 5,281 | 12,247 | 15,357 | 18,445 | 12,643 | 3,369 |
| Damage / min | 608 | 271 | 474 | 768 | 173 | 401 | 503 | 604 | 414 | 110 |
| Gold | 9.7k | 7.7k | 10.2k | 10.4k | 6.0k | 10.6k | 12.2k | 12.8k | 13.8k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 319 | 254 | 336 | 340 | 198 | 346 | 399 | 420 | 452 | 279 |
| CS | 214 | 148 | 247 | 262 | 25 | 203 | 190 | 224 | 262 | 10 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 4.8 | 8.1 | 8.6 | 0.8 | 6.7 | 6.2 | 7.3 | 8.6 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 27 | 20 | 33 | 86 | 19 | 51 | 33 | 53 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 55 | 11 | 19 | 9 | 12 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 5 |
| Control wards | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 44 | 78 | 89 | 3 | 70 | 65 | 72 | 68 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.0k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 3.2k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 79 | 128 | 149 | 10 | 126 | 94 | 119 | 121 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 4.8k | 6.8k | 5.7k | 3.3k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 7.6k | 5.0k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 5.6k | 7.0k | 7.0k | 4.2k | 6.5k | 7.5k | 7.4k | 7.7k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 157 | 117 | 178 | 192 | 16 | 164 | 136 | 157 | 179 | 6 |