Game 3 of Tan'i eSports CZ vs Entropiq
Hitpoint Masters 2025 Spring Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.6k57.9k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
TNI8:44
First tower
EIQ16:03
First drake
EIQ5:29
First grubs
TNI
First herald
TNI
First baron
EIQ25:49
Gold lead
Team comparison
EIQ- 7Kills25
- 25Deaths7
- 46.6kGold57.9k
- 69.7kDamage85.7k
- 779CS928
- 158Vision score187
- 73Wards placed81
- 26Wards cleared28
- 19Control wards27
- 15.2kGold @1016.1k
- 23.8kGold @1527.5k
- 33.9kGold @2037.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Strode24,915
Tamoz23,162
Sirinox19,925
Shift18,466
Robocop18,202
many16,887
Fogzy11,884
Pipibaat9,563
denyk7,261
VaSKED5,152
Gold earned
Strode13.9k
Shift13.2k
many12.0k
Tamoz11.2k
Robocop10.5k
Fogzy10.3k
Sirinox9.6k
Pipibaat9.1k
denyk8.4k
VaSKED6.5k
Creep score
Strode271
many238
Fogzy222
Robocop202
Tamoz200
Sirinox192
Shift189
Pipibaat137
VaSKED28
denyk28
Vision score
VaSKED84
denyk78
Pipibaat31
Strode31
Shift28
many27
Robocop23
Tamoz17
Sirinox15
Fogzy11
Timeline
- 5:29

- FB

8:44 - 8:49


- 9:28


9:37
9:48
9:56- 11:01


- 11:05


- 11:08


- 11:09


- 11:38


14:00- 14:03


- 14:36



14:37- 14:37



14:49- 14:54


- 16:03

16:15- 16:27


16:28- 17:02

18:03- 19:10


- 19:21

- 20:22

- 20:57


- 21:22


- 21:29


- 21:42


- 22:15

- 22:19

- A22:54
- 22:57


- 22:59


- 22:59


- 23:00


- 23:08


- 24:32


- 24:48

- 24:51

- 25:04

- 25:23


- 25:49


26:25- 26:27


- 26:49
- 26:51



26:52- 27:01


27:08- 27:08

- 27:10

Laning
Lane matchups
+491 gold · +19 cs · +54 xp | Robocop113 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,181 gold · +18 cs · +1,079 xp | Shift108 cs · 6.0k | |
+849 gold · +21 cs · +1,199 xp | many132 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,373 gold · +39 cs · +1,342 xp | Strode147 cs · 6.8k | |
+735 gold · +1 cs · +629 xp | denyk22 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.83 | 0.49 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.41 | 0.63 | 1.04 | 0.70 | 1.18 | 0.79 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
| Deaths | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 20.0 | 4.7 | 19.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 86% | 43% | 29% | 71% | 32% | 80% | 56% | 76% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,162 | 9,563 | 11,884 | 19,925 | 5,152 | 18,202 | 18,466 | 16,887 | 24,915 | 7,261 |
| Damage / min | 845 | 349 | 434 | 727 | 188 | 664 | 674 | 616 | 909 | 265 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 9.1k | 10.3k | 9.6k | 6.5k | 10.5k | 13.2k | 12.0k | 13.9k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 407 | 330 | 377 | 350 | 236 | 382 | 481 | 438 | 507 | 305 |
| CS | 200 | 137 | 222 | 192 | 28 | 202 | 189 | 238 | 271 | 28 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 5.0 | 8.1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 7.4 | 6.9 | 8.7 | 9.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 31 | 11 | 15 | 84 | 23 | 28 | 27 | 31 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 44 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Control wards | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 60 | 78 | 76 | 16 | 74 | 71 | 85 | 95 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.8k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 3.5k | 4.8k | 6.0k | 5.7k | 6.8k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 90 | 111 | 108 | 21 | 113 | 108 | 132 | 147 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.4k | 6.5k | 5.6k | 3.8k | 7.9k | 6.5k | 7.7k | 6.9k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 6.9k | 7.4k | 7.4k | 4.9k | 6.9k | 8.7k | 7.4k | 9.0k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 114 | 166 | 147 | 25 | 165 | 152 | 166 | 204 | 24 |

