Game 5 of LOUD vs paiN Gaming
CBLOL 2021 Split 1 Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.6k45.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
PAIN3:41
First tower
PAIN8:44
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
LOUD- 19Kills14
- 14Deaths19
- 56.6kGold45.5k
- 60.3kDamage58.9k
- 918CS802
- 228Vision score193
- 102Wards placed102
- 41Wards cleared36
- 46Control wards43
- 19.1kGold @1015.1k
- 29.7kGold @1525.1k
- 39.2kGold @2034.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Robo18,943
dyNquedo18,019
tinowns17,303
DudsTheBoy15,101
Tay13,913
brTT11,129
CarioK9,761
Mewkyo9,560
Luci3,134
Ceos2,273
Gold earned
Robo13.5k
tinowns12.4k
CarioK12.3k
brTT11.8k
Tay11.1k
dyNquedo10.2k
DudsTheBoy9.5k
Mewkyo8.7k
Luci6.6k
Ceos5.9k
Creep score
brTT266
dyNquedo228
tinowns223
CarioK208
DudsTheBoy204
Tay187
Robo179
Mewkyo160
Luci42
Ceos23
Vision score
Luci83
Ceos73
CarioK49
tinowns44
DudsTheBoy37
dyNquedo31
brTT30
Mewkyo29
Tay23
Robo22
Timeline
- FB

3:41 - 3:42


- 4:16



4:16
4:22
6:18
6:24
8:44- 9:00
- 9:05
- 11:43



11:44
11:48- 11:48



11:55- 11:55


- 12:05


- 12:07


13:50- 14:26


- 14:26
- 14:49


14:59- 15:28

16:22- 17:45


- 17:45


- 17:48


- 18:07


18:13
18:56- 19:16

19:27- 19:50

20:11
20:19
20:24- 20:43

22:01- 22:04


22:22- 25:08
- 27:13



27:18
27:36
27:36
27:37
27:42- 28:00
28:05
28:10
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,926 gold · +17 cs · +650 xp | Tay91 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,638 gold · +22 cs · +698 xp | Mewkyo92 cs · 5.3k | |
+360 gold · +6 cs · +580 xp | dyNquedo135 cs · 5.9k | |
+697 gold · +27 cs · +1,245 xp | DudsTheBoy113 cs · 4.7k | |
+52 gold · +10 cs · +905 xp | Ceos16 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.18 | 1.39 | 1.23 | 0.86 | 0.72 | 0.72 | 0.52 | 0.99 | 0.59 | 0.63 |
| Kills | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5 |
| KDA | 2.8 | 15.0 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 74% | 79% | 79% | 47% | 32% | 93% | 57% | 71% | 43% | 43% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,943 | 9,761 | 17,303 | 11,129 | 3,134 | 13,913 | 9,560 | 18,019 | 15,101 | 2,273 |
| Damage / min | 669 | 345 | 611 | 393 | 111 | 491 | 338 | 636 | 533 | 80 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 12.3k | 12.4k | 11.8k | 6.6k | 11.1k | 8.7k | 10.2k | 9.5k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 475 | 436 | 439 | 415 | 234 | 393 | 309 | 361 | 337 | 207 |
| CS | 179 | 208 | 223 | 266 | 42 | 187 | 160 | 228 | 204 | 23 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 7.3 | 7.9 | 9.4 | 1.5 | 6.6 | 5.7 | 8.1 | 7.2 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 49 | 44 | 30 | 83 | 23 | 29 | 31 | 37 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 13 | 17 | 10 | 51 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 5 |
| Control wards | 2 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 5.2k | 4.7k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 79 | 79 | 90 | 20 | 52 | 64 | 84 | 89 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 7.8k | 6.9k | 6.2k | 5.4k | 3.3k | 5.9k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 4.7k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 108 | 114 | 129 | 140 | 26 | 91 | 92 | 135 | 113 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 6.4k | 8.2k | 6.0k | 3.1k | 7.0k | 5.7k | 8.8k | 4.7k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 9.4k | 9.5k | 8.1k | 7.5k | 4.7k | 8.5k | 6.9k | 8.0k | 6.6k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 142 | 161 | 160 | 190 | 38 | 124 | 126 | 176 | 156 | 21 |

