Game 1 of Team du Sud vs Gentle Mates
LFL 2024 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.5k41.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
TDS6:55
First tower
M814:09
First drake
TDS10:59
First grubs
M8
First herald
TDS
First baron
M821:13
Gold lead
Team comparison
TDS- 15Kills5
- 5Deaths15
- 54.5kGold41.8k
- 59.2kDamage44.0k
- 913CS835
- 194Vision score166
- 78Wards placed68
- 40Wards cleared27
- 31Control wards25
- 15.8kGold @1016.5k
- 25.8kGold @1525.0k
- 35.0kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Mireu20,799
Innaxe16,902
BAO12,945
Febiven11,869
Ragner10,769
White10,561
SLT8,359
TynX4,464
kamilius4,167
marlon2,374
Gold earned
BAO14.0k
Mireu13.9k
Ragner10.8k
Febiven10.3k
Innaxe10.0k
White9.4k
TynX8.1k
SLT8.0k
kamilius6.4k
marlon5.3k
Creep score
BAO276
Febiven250
Mireu244
Innaxe225
Ragner223
SLT200
White146
TynX132
marlon28
kamilius24
Vision score
kamilius73
marlon71
BAO45
White35
TynX33
Mireu25
SLT25
Febiven19
Innaxe18
Ragner16
Timeline
- 6:55

FB - 7:04


7:53
8:06
8:18- 8:52


- 10:59

- 13:28


13:29- 13:41

- 13:54

14:09- 15:18

- 16:27


16:45- 16:56

- 18:20

18:29- 19:01


20:27
20:32
20:34
20:41
20:43
20:47
21:13
22:03
22:07
22:11
22:17
22:41
22:49
23:04- 23:14



24:51- 24:53



24:54
24:55
25:04
25:05
25:07
25:15- 25:20
25:25
25:30
Laning
Lane matchups
+276 gold · +7 cs · +839 xp | SLT133 cs · 4.9k | |
+236 gold · +6 cs · +434 xp | TynX93 cs · 4.9k | |
+238 gold · +7 cs · +107 xp | Febiven158 cs · 6.0k | |
+479 gold · +11 cs · +387 xp | Innaxe136 cs · 6.0k | |
+112 gold · +1 cs · +4 xp | marlon19 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 1.10 | 1.44 | 1.15 | 0.91 | 0.46 | 0.75 | 0.70 | 0.89 | 0.84 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 7.0 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 5.5 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 93% | 93% | 80% | 73% | 40% | 100% | 80% | 80% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,769 | 10,561 | 20,799 | 12,945 | 4,167 | 8,359 | 4,464 | 11,869 | 16,902 | 2,374 |
| Damage / min | 420 | 412 | 811 | 505 | 162 | 326 | 174 | 463 | 659 | 93 |
| Gold | 10.8k | 9.4k | 13.9k | 14.0k | 6.4k | 8.0k | 8.1k | 10.3k | 10.0k | 5.3k |
| Gold / min | 419 | 367 | 541 | 548 | 250 | 313 | 316 | 402 | 390 | 208 |
| CS | 223 | 146 | 244 | 276 | 24 | 200 | 132 | 250 | 225 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 5.7 | 9.5 | 10.8 | 0.9 | 7.8 | 5.1 | 9.7 | 8.8 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 35 | 25 | 45 | 73 | 25 | 33 | 19 | 18 | 71 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 37 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 68 | 92 | 96 | 11 | 88 | 66 | 95 | 85 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.7k | 6.3k | 6.4k | 3.3k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 6.0k | 6.0k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 99 | 151 | 147 | 20 | 133 | 93 | 158 | 136 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.7k | 8.1k | 6.4k | 3.1k | 7.2k | 5.3k | 8.2k | 6.0k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.1k | 8.7k | 8.7k | 4.3k | 6.7k | 6.5k | 8.6k | 8.1k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 187 | 125 | 204 | 216 | 23 | 173 | 121 | 212 | 194 | 27 |

