Game 2 of PENTAGRAM vs Rascal Jester
LJL 2018 Spring · Round 10
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
102.0k99.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
13
Overview
First blood
RJ0:47
First tower
RJ18:30
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
PGM- 20Kills13
- 13Deaths20
- 102.0kGold99.5k
- 1881CS1920
- 184Wards placed181
- 69Wards cleared92
- 52Control wards55
- 15.6kGold @1015.2k
- 23.5kGold @1523.6k
- 32.5kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
50′
Damage to champions
Alleycat0
Wyvern0
Fanxy0
NoA0
Yuki0
Paz0
Once0
Ramune0
Moyashi0
Gaeng0
Gold earned
Fanxy25.3k
Paz24.8k
Moyashi24.3k
NoA22.2k
Alleycat21.1k
Ramune20.8k
Wyvern18.5k
Once16.7k
Yuki14.8k
Gaeng12.9k
Creep score
Paz614
Moyashi553
Fanxy526
Alleycat501
NoA458
Ramune445
Wyvern285
Once269
Yuki111
Gaeng39
Vision score
Alleycat0
Wyvern0
Fanxy0
NoA0
Yuki0
Paz0
Once0
Ramune0
Moyashi0
Gaeng0
Timeline
- FB

0:47 - 4:02
- 12:05



13:50- 13:51



16:40- 17:33
18:30
20:20
20:22- 20:23

23:34- 23:44
24:08
26:21- 29:56
- 30:00
- 32:22


- 32:45

- 32:58


33:04- 35:21


35:30- 35:32


- 35:38



35:44
35:48- 35:49



35:49- 36:21

38:32
38:40- 38:40


- 38:42

- 38:51

- 38:53

39:17- 39:31
- 44:35

- 44:52
- 45:07

45:08- 45:17


- 45:18


45:37
46:47- 46:50

46:52
47:56
48:15- 48:25
50:08- 53:45
- 54:09


- 54:12



54:15- 54:16



54:17- 54:19


- 54:29


- 54:54

- 54:58
- 55:05

Laning
Lane matchups
+224 gold · +10 cs · +64 xp | Paz137 cs · 4.9k | |
+395 gold · +11 cs · +206 xp | Once81 cs · 4.5k | |
+144 gold · +9 cs · +55 xp | Ramune155 cs · 5.6k | |
+756 gold · +10 cs · +535 xp | Moyashi148 cs · 5.7k | |
+189 gold · +22 cs · +141 xp | Gaeng4 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.88 | 0.96 | 1.20 | 0.68 | 0.88 | 0.79 | 0.68 | 0.75 | 0.89 | 0.97 |
| Kills | 0 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 8 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 9 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 3.2 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 80% | 95% | 70% | 65% | 31% | 85% | 92% | 85% | 77% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 21.1k | 18.5k | 25.3k | 22.2k | 14.8k | 24.8k | 16.7k | 20.8k | 24.3k | 12.9k |
| Gold / min | 383 | 335 | 458 | 402 | 268 | 449 | 302 | 377 | 440 | 233 |
| CS | 501 | 285 | 526 | 458 | 111 | 614 | 269 | 445 | 553 | 39 |
| CS / min | 9.1 | 5.2 | 9.5 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 11.1 | 4.9 | 8.1 | 10.0 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 30 | 28 | 15 | 22 | 89 | 32 | 20 | 26 | 22 | 81 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 14 | 21 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 28 | 13 | 22 | 22 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 64 | 92 | 91 | 14 | 87 | 52 | 97 | 90 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 4.9k | 3.1k | 4.9k | 4.5k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 147 | 92 | 146 | 138 | 26 | 137 | 81 | 155 | 148 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.6k | 7.9k | 4.8k | 4.4k | 7.8k | 5.4k | 8.0k | 5.4k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 6.5k | 7.6k | 7.1k | 4.4k | 6.7k | 5.8k | 7.5k | 8.2k | 3.8k |
| CS @20 | 197 | 123 | 205 | 182 | 36 | 192 | 106 | 214 | 213 | 7 |

