Game 1 of DRX Challengers vs V3 Esports Academy
Asia Star Challengers Invitational 2023 · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.5k31.4k
Towers
Drakes
20
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
Team comparison
V3.A- 23Kills8
- 8Deaths23
- 46.5kGold31.4k
- 62.8kDamage34.9k
- 706CS538
- 128Vision score103
Damage to champions
deokdam20,482
SeTab16,034
Frog14,184
Enapon13,233
Sponge8,442
Pinnnk7,701
Bruce5,488
ezman5,317
Pleata3,704
L0SER3,152
Gold earned
deokdam12.9k
Frog10.1k
SeTab10.0k
Sponge7.7k
Enapon7.1k
Pinnnk6.8k
Bruce6.7k
ezman6.2k
Pleata5.7k
L0SER4.7k
Creep score
deokdam193
Frog187
SeTab178
Enapon158
ezman150
Pinnnk124
Sponge109
Bruce78
Pleata39
L0SER28
Vision score
Pleata59
L0SER40
Sponge25
SeTab19
Enapon19
Frog16
ezman16
Bruce15
Pinnnk13
deokdam9
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.96 | 0.99 | 0.82 | 0.97 | 0.69 | 0.37 | 0.50 | 1.04 | 0.20 | 0.48 |
| Kills | 5 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 1 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 17.0 | 4.7 | 8.5 | 4.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 26% | 74% | 61% | 74% | 61% | 38% | 75% | 88% | 38% | 75% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,184 | 8,442 | 16,034 | 20,482 | 3,704 | 7,701 | 5,488 | 13,233 | 5,317 | 3,152 |
| Damage / min | 718 | 427 | 812 | 1037 | 188 | 390 | 278 | 670 | 269 | 160 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 7.7k | 10.0k | 12.9k | 5.7k | 6.8k | 6.7k | 7.1k | 6.2k | 4.7k |
| Gold / min | 512 | 392 | 508 | 652 | 289 | 343 | 339 | 357 | 313 | 236 |
| CS | 187 | 109 | 178 | 193 | 39 | 124 | 78 | 158 | 150 | 28 |
| CS / min | 9.5 | 5.5 | 9.0 | 9.8 | 2.0 | 6.3 | 3.9 | 8.0 | 7.6 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 25 | 19 | 9 | 59 | 13 | 15 | 19 | 16 | 40 |

