Game 1 of Pixel Esports Club vs Rainbow7
LLA 2019 Opening · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.4k70.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
PIX3:30
First tower
PIX16:01
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Rainbow7- 6Kills11
- 11Deaths6
- 59.4kGold70.0k
- 1178CS1332
- 261Vision score283
- 120Wards placed118
- 48Wards cleared59
- 56Control wards36
- 15.6kGold @1016.4k
- 24.4kGold @1525.2k
- 33.7kGold @2034.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Nipphu0
QQMore0
TopLop0
Manu0
Shmebu0
Acce0
Grell0
Leza0
Nobody0
Baula0
Gold earned
Nobody17.3k
Manu14.9k
Leza14.9k
Acce13.9k
Grell13.1k
QQMore12.4k
TopLop12.1k
Nipphu11.6k
Baula10.9k
Shmebu8.4k
Creep score
Manu405
Nobody382
Leza336
Acce310
TopLop295
Nipphu256
QQMore212
Grell209
Baula95
Shmebu10
Vision score
Baula93
QQMore82
Shmebu80
Grell63
Nobody48
Manu45
Leza45
Acce34
TopLop32
Nipphu22
Timeline
- FB

3:30 - 6:24



6:25- 6:33


- 8:03


- 10:29
- 10:38

12:03- 14:03



15:57
16:01- 16:04

- 17:06
- 19:20

19:32- 22:41

25:24- 26:34
- 26:44


- 27:12


- 27:12

- 27:14


- 27:22

- 27:33

- 27:43
- 28:07
- 29:48

- 32:15

- 32:49


- 33:25
- 33:33


- 34:18
- 34:42
- 35:36


35:54- 35:56


- 36:00


- 36:08
- 36:10

- 36:19

Laning
Lane matchups
+5 gold · +8 cs · +39 xp | Acce141 cs · 5.5k | |
+764 gold · +15 cs · +1,183 xp | Grell93 cs · 5.6k | |
+59 gold · +5 cs · +582 xp | Leza139 cs · 5.1k | |
+180 gold · +8 cs · +633 xp | Nobody151 cs · 5.6k | |
+185 gold · +24 cs · +492 xp | Baula29 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.76 | 1.16 | 0.63 | 0.88 | 0.68 | 0.59 | 1.08 | 0.87 | 1.08 | 0.86 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 83% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 50% | 36% | 82% | 55% | 64% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 12.4k | 12.1k | 14.9k | 8.4k | 13.9k | 13.1k | 14.9k | 17.3k | 10.9k |
| Gold / min | 317 | 341 | 332 | 409 | 230 | 380 | 358 | 409 | 473 | 298 |
| CS | 256 | 212 | 295 | 405 | 10 | 310 | 209 | 336 | 382 | 95 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 5.8 | 8.1 | 11.1 | 0.3 | 8.5 | 5.7 | 9.2 | 10.5 | 2.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 82 | 32 | 45 | 80 | 34 | 63 | 45 | 48 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 20 | 24 | 13 | 47 | 14 | 9 | 17 | 18 | 60 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 17 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 7 | 15 | 11 |
| Control wards | 4 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 49 | 74 | 96 | 0 | 83 | 67 | 88 | 91 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 3.6k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 5.6k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 78 | 134 | 159 | 5 | 141 | 93 | 139 | 151 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.4k | 7.7k | 6.0k | 4.3k | 7.3k | 6.5k | 7.1k | 5.4k | 4.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 6.7k | 7.0k | 7.8k | 4.9k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 7.4k | 8.0k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 110 | 190 | 205 | 7 | 182 | 126 | 204 | 223 | 44 |
