Game 1 of SN CyberCore Esports vs Saigon Secret
VCS 2025 Summer · Swiss Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.8k53.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
SCBC3:16
First tower
TS16:23
First drake
SCBC6:11
First grubs
SCBC
First herald
TS
First baron
TS29:32
Gold lead
Team comparison
SCBC- 18Kills10
- 10Deaths18
- 66.8kGold53.5k
- 94.7kDamage53.7k
- 1223CS1062
- 297Vision score268
- 120Wards placed117
- 66Wards cleared50
- 57Control wards44
- 16.5kGold @1016.4k
- 25.9kGold @1524.2k
- 36.9kGold @2032.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Seany30,811
Rigel24,926
Harky19,936
Vin16,000
Phuc114,439
Arrietty13,188
Kazunn8,819
Bojji18,755
Yume6,891
Tahahy4,631
Gold earned
Harky16.7k
Seany15.5k
Rigel15.0k
Arrietty13.6k
Vin11.6k
Phuc111.2k
Kazunn10.7k
Bojji110.2k
Tahahy8.4k
Yume7.4k
Creep score
Harky355
Seany323
Rigel318
Vin295
Arrietty295
Kazunn232
Bojji1203
Phuc1190
Tahahy37
Yume37
Vision score
Yume130
Tahahy116
Harky56
Phuc153
Bojji139
Seany37
Rigel35
Kazunn34
Vin34
Arrietty31
Timeline
- 3:16

FB 
4:37- 4:47


- 5:52


- 6:11


6:45- 6:54


- 7:32


- 8:34

- 8:45

8:50
11:35
12:22
12:24
16:02- 16:05


16:23
17:48
18:08
19:53
19:58
19:59
20:02
20:15
20:27
21:40
21:45
21:50- 21:57


22:15
23:21- 23:26


- 23:35


24:00- 24:05A

28:35
28:51
29:07
29:09
29:09
29:32
30:49- 31:15

31:26
31:27- 31:32

31:34
31:38- 31:43



31:45
31:50
Laning
Lane matchups
+709 gold · +34 cs · +556 xp | Kazunn117 cs · 4.8k | |
+725 gold · +15 cs · +341 xp | Bojji199 cs · 4.9k | |
+338 gold · +9 cs · +478 xp | Vin149 cs · 5.4k | |
+537 gold · +15 cs · +930 xp | Arrietty131 cs · 5.4k | |
+590 gold · +5 cs · +140 xp | Yume26 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.27 | 0.98 | 1.33 | 1.10 | 0.90 | 0.37 | 0.27 | 0.67 | 0.48 | 0.90 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 83% | 83% | 83% | 89% | 50% | 50% | 60% | 80% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,926 | 14,439 | 30,811 | 19,936 | 4,631 | 8,819 | 8,755 | 16,000 | 13,188 | 6,891 |
| Damage / min | 778 | 451 | 962 | 622 | 145 | 275 | 273 | 499 | 412 | 215 |
| Gold | 15.0k | 11.2k | 15.5k | 16.7k | 8.4k | 10.7k | 10.2k | 11.6k | 13.6k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 469 | 350 | 483 | 521 | 262 | 334 | 318 | 363 | 424 | 230 |
| CS | 318 | 190 | 323 | 355 | 37 | 232 | 203 | 295 | 295 | 37 |
| CS / min | 9.9 | 5.9 | 10.1 | 11.1 | 1.2 | 7.2 | 6.3 | 9.2 | 9.2 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 53 | 37 | 56 | 116 | 34 | 39 | 34 | 31 | 130 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 17 | 16 | 11 | 59 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 76 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 11 | 8 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 16 |
| Control wards | 8 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 25 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 4.0k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 4.0k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 95 | 78 | 98 | 82 | 18 | 60 | 58 | 89 | 89 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 6.0k | 3.2k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 151 | 114 | 158 | 146 | 21 | 117 | 99 | 149 | 131 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 6.1k | 8.1k | 6.4k | 3.6k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 6.9k | 8.3k | 8.7k | 4.6k | 7.1k | 6.2k | 7.2k | 7.2k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 206 | 132 | 210 | 203 | 27 | 164 | 126 | 201 | 177 | 30 |

