Game 3 of UCAM Esports Club Academy vs Manadrain Esports
Gamergy Edición Especial Online 2020 · Semifinals

11·29
kills
32:47 · Patch 10.22

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.9k65.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
Manadrain Esports3:22
First tower
UCAM Esports Club Academy17:20
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
UCAM Esports Club Academy- 11Kills29
- 29Deaths11
- 51.9kGold65.9k
- 83.7kDamage97.9k
- 933CS1038
- 203Vision score207
- 77Wards placed85
- 37Wards cleared34
- 27Control wards42
- 15.9kGold @1015.9k
- 24.2kGold @1526.4k
- 32.2kGold @2038.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Sérch32,536
Wodex30,741
Alvaro22,215
Khaevoo18,356
Hax18,122
Shyelander15,265
Ocana13,015
xGenesis12,937
Teodoro12,033
Kýer6,428
Gold earned
Wodex16.6k
Sérch15.1k
Shyelander14.6k
Hax12.6k
Khaevoo11.7k
Alvaro11.4k
xGenesis10.8k
Ocana9.5k
Kýer8.9k
Teodoro6.7k
Creep score
Wodex299
Shyelander271
Hax250
Alvaro249
Sérch241
Khaevoo208
Ocana201
xGenesis193
Kýer34
Teodoro25
Vision score
Teodoro80
Kýer70
Shyelander42
xGenesis37
Khaevoo35
Ocana34
Wodex34
Hax28
Alvaro26
Sérch24
Timeline
- FB

3:22 
4:34- 4:39


- 4:49


- 6:43
- 8:22


- 9:01
- 9:48


- 11:31


- 12:01

13:11- 13:57



14:32- 14:32


- 14:34



14:35- 14:38



16:37- 16:38
- 17:20

- 17:28
- 17:28

- 17:42

- 17:48


- 17:48


- 17:53


- 19:12


- 19:13


- 19:17



19:53- 19:59

- 22:14


- 22:15


- 22:18



22:18- 22:46
- 23:36



23:42- 25:02


- 27:09

- 28:11

28:23- 28:24


- 28:26


- 28:29


- 28:44


- 29:13


- 29:26
29:29- 30:54

- 31:04

- 31:11
- 31:30

- 31:43


- 31:50


- 32:06
- 32:28

- 32:31


- 32:31

- 32:34

- 32:36



32:37
Laning
Lane matchups
+806 gold · +10 cs · +325 xp | xGenesis107 cs · 4.5k | |
+464 gold · +28 cs · +499 xp | Shyelander97 cs · 5.6k | |
+445 gold · +10 cs · +244 xp | Sérch120 cs · 5.1k | |
+2,546 gold · +22 cs · +1,342 xp | Wodex139 cs · 7.5k | |
+402 gold · +13 cs · +627 xp | Kýer19 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.33 | 0.70 | 0.27 | 0.20 | 0.27 | 0.40 | 0.83 | 0.77 | 1.10 | 0.94 |
| Kills | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 23 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 4.7 | 9.5 | 4.3 | 23.0 | 24.0 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 82% | 55% | 45% | 36% | 48% | 66% | 59% | 79% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,015 | 18,356 | 18,122 | 22,215 | 12,033 | 12,937 | 15,265 | 32,536 | 30,741 | 6,428 |
| Damage / min | 397 | 560 | 553 | 678 | 367 | 395 | 466 | 992 | 938 | 196 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 11.7k | 12.6k | 11.4k | 6.7k | 10.8k | 14.6k | 15.1k | 16.6k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 289 | 357 | 384 | 349 | 205 | 329 | 445 | 459 | 507 | 270 |
| CS | 201 | 208 | 250 | 249 | 25 | 193 | 271 | 241 | 299 | 34 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 6.3 | 7.6 | 7.6 | 0.8 | 5.9 | 8.3 | 7.4 | 9.1 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 35 | 28 | 26 | 80 | 37 | 42 | 24 | 34 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
| Control wards | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.4k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 78 | 78 | 74 | 3 | 65 | 64 | 80 | 78 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 6.1k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 3.3k | 4.5k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 7.5k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 125 | 110 | 117 | 6 | 107 | 97 | 120 | 139 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 5.1k | 4.1k | 7.2k | 6.2k | 7.2k | 6.5k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 7.9k | 7.7k | 6.2k | 4.1k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 8.2k | 10.4k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 138 | 164 | 152 | 144 | 7 | 150 | 142 | 155 | 183 | 28 |