Game 2 of UCAM Tokiers vs Case Esports
LVP SL 2024 Promotion · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
69.3k66.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
CASE3:34
First tower
CASE15:10
First drake
CASE5:23
First grubs
—
First herald
UCAM Tokiers
First baron
UCAM Tokiers25:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
CASE- 20Kills23
- 23Deaths20
- 69.3kGold66.0k
- 100.8kDamage103.5k
- 1129CS1163
- 295Vision score277
- 101Wards placed106
- 52Wards cleared48
- 38Control wards41
- 16.3kGold @1016.5k
- 23.9kGold @1526.6k
- 34.1kGold @2036.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Hatrixx36,068
Coldraa33,383
Rafitta32,686
Javier23,179
Ray22,022
Leb18,304
Xeonerr16,550
Papiteero12,583
Pyrka6,607
Infoneral2,908
Gold earned
Hatrixx20.7k
Coldraa16.7k
Rafitta16.6k
Ray15.1k
Leb13.9k
Javier12.1k
Xeonerr11.8k
Papiteero11.8k
Infoneral8.5k
Pyrka8.2k
Creep score
Hatrixx371
Coldraa352
Rafitta351
Ray307
Javier247
Leb221
Papiteero219
Xeonerr154
Pyrka36
Infoneral34
Vision score
Infoneral115
Pyrka112
Rafitta59
Leb54
Xeonerr49
Javier43
Hatrixx37
Ray36
Papiteero35
Coldraa32
Timeline
- 3:34

FB - 5:23


8:49- 8:49



8:53
9:29- 9:46


- 11:21


11:43- 11:46


- 11:48


- 14:51


- 15:10


15:34- 15:36


- 15:50

15:52
15:54
15:56- 17:04

18:06- 18:53

- 19:25


22:47- 22:51



22:53- 23:14



23:14
23:19- 25:18


25:18- 25:27


- 25:36


- 25:49


26:45
28:34- 28:40


- 28:42


- 28:42


- 28:44


- 29:06

- 30:06


- 30:07



30:38- 30:43

31:28- 31:31



31:36
31:38- 31:41



31:45
31:48
31:49
32:21
33:32
33:43- 34:25



34:27
34:31
34:43- 34:47
- 34:52

35:00
35:03
35:04
35:07
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,403 gold · +12 cs · +1,529 xp | Ray131 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,114 gold · +22 cs · +621 xp | Leb104 cs · 6.1k | |
+564 gold · +21 cs · +712 xp | Javier138 cs · 5.6k | |
+634 gold · +8 cs · +1,051 xp | Coldraa146 cs · 5.6k | |
+119 gold · +8 cs · +505 xp | Pyrka30 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.52 | 0.87 | 1.58 | 1.16 | 0.71 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.40 | 0.88 | 0.64 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 9 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.6 | 4.7 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 8.5 | 3.8 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 70% | 95% | 75% | 50% | 65% | 70% | 65% | 74% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,583 | 16,550 | 36,068 | 32,686 | 2,908 | 22,022 | 18,304 | 23,179 | 33,383 | 6,607 |
| Damage / min | 357 | 469 | 1022 | 926 | 82 | 624 | 519 | 657 | 946 | 187 |
| Gold | 11.8k | 11.8k | 20.7k | 16.6k | 8.5k | 15.1k | 13.9k | 12.1k | 16.7k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 335 | 335 | 586 | 470 | 240 | 427 | 394 | 343 | 474 | 232 |
| CS | 219 | 154 | 371 | 351 | 34 | 307 | 221 | 247 | 352 | 36 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 4.4 | 10.5 | 9.9 | 1.0 | 8.7 | 6.3 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 49 | 37 | 59 | 115 | 36 | 54 | 43 | 32 | 112 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 52 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 10 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 16 | 7 | 12 | 9 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 58 | 100 | 97 | 14 | 82 | 66 | 89 | 92 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.0k | 6.2k | 5.0k | 3.3k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 5.6k | 5.6k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 82 | 159 | 138 | 22 | 131 | 104 | 138 | 146 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.0k | 7.8k | 5.7k | 3.2k | 8.5k | 5.7k | 7.1k | 6.7k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 6.8k | 9.0k | 7.9k | 4.6k | 8.3k | 8.1k | 7.3k | 8.3k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 152 | 111 | 217 | 208 | 27 | 179 | 150 | 174 | 200 | 33 |

