Game 2 of Top Esports vs Weibo Gaming
LPL 2023 Regional Finals · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.4k40.1k
Towers
Drakes
30
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
Team comparison
TES- 29Kills7
- 7Deaths29
- 56.4kGold40.1k
- 69.7kDamage50.0k
- 816CS767
- 200Vision score175
Damage to champions
Light22,847
TheShy19,877
Xiaohu14,476
Wayward13,794
JackeyLove13,319
Rookie13,181
Weiwei8,679
Tian6,251
Crisp3,778
Mark3,481
Gold earned
Light14.2k
Xiaohu13.3k
TheShy11.8k
Weiwei10.0k
Rookie9.5k
Wayward8.7k
JackeyLove8.6k
Tian8.2k
Crisp7.1k
Mark5.2k
Creep score
Light239
JackeyLove221
Xiaohu215
Rookie213
TheShy211
Wayward161
Tian145
Weiwei119
Crisp32
Mark27
Vision score
Crisp72
Mark71
Tian41
Xiaohu37
TheShy33
Weiwei29
Light29
Rookie24
JackeyLove20
Wayward19
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.51 | 1.50 | 1.18 | 1.56 | 1.27 | 0.95 | 0.84 | 0.77 | 0.58 | 0.31 |
| Kills | 7 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Assists | 7 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| KDA | 4.7 | 26.0 | 8.0 | 19.0 | 10.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 90% | 55% | 66% | 72% | 86% | 71% | 57% | 43% | 29% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,877 | 8,679 | 14,476 | 22,847 | 3,778 | 13,794 | 6,251 | 13,181 | 13,319 | 3,481 |
| Damage / min | 812 | 355 | 592 | 934 | 154 | 564 | 255 | 539 | 544 | 142 |
| Gold | 11.8k | 10.0k | 13.3k | 14.2k | 7.1k | 8.7k | 8.2k | 9.5k | 8.6k | 5.2k |
| Gold / min | 481 | 407 | 545 | 579 | 292 | 355 | 334 | 388 | 351 | 213 |
| CS | 211 | 119 | 215 | 239 | 32 | 161 | 145 | 213 | 221 | 27 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 4.9 | 8.8 | 9.8 | 1.3 | 6.6 | 5.9 | 8.7 | 9.0 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 29 | 37 | 29 | 72 | 19 | 41 | 24 | 20 | 71 |

