Game 2 of Suning-S vs Vici Gaming Potential
LDL 2020 Summer · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.3k60.1k
Towers
Drakes
42
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
VGP- 16Kills8
- 8Deaths16
- 66.3kGold60.1k
- 58.7kDamage53.0k
- 1241CS1208
- 299Vision score280
Damage to champions
Maggie16,532
Jay15,837
Assum15,047
Zdz14,759
lilac11,057
Ahn9,902
Yanmo8,843
Cruel8,371
forse7,697
Zorah3,690
Gold earned
Assum17.2k
Maggie15.1k
Zdz14.2k
Jay14.1k
Ahn13.6k
forse12.6k
lilac12.5k
Yanmo10.9k
Cruel8.8k
Zorah7.2k
Creep score
Assum384
Jay380
Zdz310
Ahn282
lilac275
forse269
Maggie262
Yanmo202
Cruel51
Zorah34
Vision score
Cruel88
Maggie84
Zorah84
Yanmo78
Assum60
forse48
Jay45
Ahn37
Zdz36
lilac19
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.75 | 1.51 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 1.32 | 0.94 | 0.87 | 1.01 | 0.47 | 0.44 |
| Kills | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 7 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 7.0 | 13.0 | 3.3 | 13.0 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 88% | 81% | 63% | 81% | 63% | 63% | 63% | 75% | 50% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,057 | 16,532 | 7,697 | 15,047 | 8,371 | 14,759 | 8,843 | 15,837 | 9,902 | 3,690 |
| Damage / min | 300 | 448 | 209 | 408 | 227 | 400 | 240 | 429 | 268 | 100 |
| Gold | 12.5k | 15.1k | 12.6k | 17.2k | 8.8k | 14.2k | 10.9k | 14.1k | 13.6k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 339 | 410 | 343 | 467 | 239 | 386 | 295 | 383 | 369 | 195 |
| CS | 275 | 262 | 269 | 384 | 51 | 310 | 202 | 380 | 282 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 7.1 | 7.3 | 10.4 | 1.4 | 8.4 | 5.5 | 10.3 | 7.6 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 84 | 48 | 60 | 88 | 36 | 78 | 45 | 37 | 84 |

