Game 2 of Royal Club vs EDG Youth Team
LDL 2024 Split 3 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.8k43.6k
Towers
Drakes
22
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
Team comparison
RYL- 25Kills7
- 7Deaths25
- 61.8kGold43.6k
- 79.5kDamage54.6k
- 966CS902
- 221Vision score185
Damage to champions
Mimosa25,943
TheHang23,262
Coward16,627
lucius15,520
Aspire13,503
xiaoka9,728
XBY8,982
Coten8,235
Bunny7,907
OvO4,386
Gold earned
Mimosa14.3k
Aspire13.1k
Coward13.0k
lucius11.2k
TheHang10.4k
Bunny10.2k
Coten9.3k
xiaoka9.2k
XBY8.7k
OvO5.9k
Creep score
Aspire290
TheHang265
Mimosa262
Coten232
xiaoka215
Coward191
Bunny159
XBY155
lucius64
OvO35
Vision score
OvO107
lucius104
Bunny37
Mimosa29
Aspire26
Coward25
TheHang24
XBY21
Coten19
xiaoka14
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.25 | 1.16 | 1.48 | 0.56 | 0.67 | 0.65 | 0.57 | 0.26 | 1.10 | 0.94 |
| Kills | 6 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
| Assists | 5 | 10 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 20.0 | 21.0 | 4.8 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 80% | 84% | 76% | 68% | 57% | 71% | 57% | 57% | 86% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,503 | 16,627 | 25,943 | 15,520 | 7,907 | 8,235 | 8,982 | 9,728 | 23,262 | 4,386 |
| Damage / min | 488 | 601 | 938 | 561 | 286 | 298 | 325 | 352 | 841 | 159 |
| Gold | 13.1k | 13.0k | 14.3k | 11.2k | 10.2k | 9.3k | 8.7k | 9.2k | 10.4k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 474 | 469 | 517 | 405 | 370 | 335 | 316 | 334 | 377 | 215 |
| CS | 290 | 191 | 262 | 64 | 159 | 232 | 155 | 215 | 265 | 35 |
| CS / min | 10.5 | 6.9 | 9.5 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 8.4 | 5.6 | 7.8 | 9.6 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 25 | 29 | 104 | 37 | 19 | 21 | 14 | 24 | 107 |

