Game 1 of Dignitas Academy vs Evil Geniuses Academy
NA Academy 2020 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
44.2k53.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
DIG.A3:59
First tower
EG.A12:20
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DIG.A- 5Kills28
- 28Deaths5
- 44.2kGold53.3k
- 801CS857
- 153Vision score278
- 88Wards placed90
- 30Wards cleared47
- 43Control wards39
- 14.7kGold @1015.7k
- 23.6kGold @1524.6k
- 30.7kGold @2034.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Brandini0
Svenskeren0
Kumo0
Deftly0
Matt Elento0
Lourlo0
Akaadian0
Damonte0
Fenix0
Olleh0
Gold earned
Fenix13.8k
Damonte13.0k
Deftly11.1k
Kumo10.6k
Lourlo10.0k
Akaadian9.0k
Brandini8.8k
Svenskeren8.0k
Olleh7.5k
Matt Elento5.6k
Creep score
Deftly264
Fenix259
Damonte234
Brandini186
Kumo184
Lourlo184
Akaadian145
Svenskeren142
Olleh35
Matt Elento25
Vision score
Olleh83
Akaadian80
Matt Elento54
Fenix40
Damonte39
Svenskeren37
Lourlo36
Kumo23
Brandini22
Deftly17
Timeline
- 3:59

FB - 7:25



7:29- 7:37


- 7:45


- 8:10
- 8:56
- 11:48



12:18- 12:19


12:20- 12:31


- 13:37
- 15:24



15:50- 15:52


- 18:09
- 18:16


18:57- 18:57


- 19:06


- 19:24


- 20:26
- 21:05


- 21:30

- 21:38

- 22:45

- 25:49


- 26:06


- 26:07


- 26:09


- 26:13


- 26:33

- 26:56
- 27:54


- 28:05


- 28:05


- 28:06


- 28:06
- 28:13


- 28:31

- 28:34
- 28:40

- 28:47


- 28:49

- 28:53


- 29:04


- 29:05


- 29:08



29:09
Laning
Lane matchups
+326 gold · +5 cs · +257 xp | Lourlo112 cs · 4.8k | |
+37 gold · +10 cs · +116 xp | Akaadian74 cs · 4.3k | |
+978 gold · +17 cs · +784 xp | Damonte143 cs · 6.2k | |
+28 gold · +12 cs · +485 xp | Fenix133 cs · 6.0k | |
+315 gold · +3 cs · +216 xp | Olleh19 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.85 | 0.83 | 1.09 | 0.91 | 1.19 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 20 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 15.0 | 13.0 | 11.5 | 18.0 | 21.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 40% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 54% | 46% | 82% | 64% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 8.8k | 8.0k | 10.6k | 11.1k | 5.6k | 10.0k | 9.0k | 13.0k | 13.8k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 302 | 275 | 363 | 378 | 193 | 342 | 308 | 446 | 471 | 255 |
| CS | 186 | 142 | 184 | 264 | 25 | 184 | 145 | 234 | 259 | 35 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 4.8 | 6.3 | 9.0 | 0.9 | 6.3 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 8.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 37 | 23 | 17 | 54 | 36 | 80 | 39 | 40 | 83 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 18 | 15 | 9 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 17 | 10 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 13 |
| Control wards | 4 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 1.9k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.9k | 3.6k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 62 | 78 | 81 | 11 | 77 | 49 | 88 | 75 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.3k | 5.2k | 6.0k | 3.0k | 4.8k | 4.3k | 6.2k | 6.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 84 | 126 | 145 | 16 | 112 | 74 | 143 | 133 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 4.7k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 4.1k | 6.8k | 4.8k | 8.1k | 5.9k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 5.6k | 7.0k | 7.9k | 4.0k | 6.8k | 6.0k | 8.5k | 7.9k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 139 | 96 | 136 | 195 | 23 | 149 | 106 | 180 | 180 | 24 |

