Game 3 of ERN ROAR vs KIT SC
PRM 2nd Division 2022 Summer Promotion · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
75.6k74.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
ERN ROAR1:03
First tower
ERN ROAR12:20
First drake
ERN ROAR9:02
First grubs
—
First herald
ERN ROAR
First baron
KIT SC21:11
Gold lead
Team comparison
ERN ROAR- 18Kills32
- 32Deaths18
- 75.6kGold74.2k
- 87.2kDamage129.8k
- 1081CS1275
- 206Vision score261
- 102Wards placed112
- 32Wards cleared34
- 33Control wards22
- 15.5kGold @1018.7k
- 24.8kGold @1529.4k
- 35.4kGold @2039.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Nan035,835
Nikola30,413
Lulas29,469
On3Sh0t25,424
Spadur24,731
GentlemanHero23,888
Striker23,310
Lorenz9,528
Biotic9,303
Redeemed5,005
Gold earned
GentlemanHero19.2k
Striker18.8k
Nikola17.5k
On3Sh0t17.2k
Nan017.0k
Lulas16.0k
Spadur15.4k
Redeemed10.8k
Lorenz9.6k
Biotic8.2k
Creep score
Nan0336
GentlemanHero323
Nikola309
Lulas307
On3Sh0t301
Spadur285
Striker270
Redeemed137
Lorenz50
Biotic38
Vision score
Biotic120
Lorenz115
Nikola47
Nan034
On3Sh0t31
Spadur31
Lulas29
GentlemanHero25
Redeemed20
Striker15
Timeline
- 1:03

FB - 4:59


- 5:18


- 6:21


- 6:30



6:31- 6:34


- 6:57


- 7:52


- 9:02

- 10:04


10:51
12:08- 12:20

12:34- 14:19

- 14:25


- 14:28


- 14:48

- 15:24



15:25
16:00
16:21- 16:24



16:26
17:11
18:21
18:30- 18:44


- 18:49


- 18:53



19:02- 19:03


- 19:09


- 19:40

- 20:52


21:11- 21:13


- 21:18


- 21:41


22:29- 22:38


23:01- 23:04


23:08- 24:23


- 24:30


- 24:31



24:35
24:47- 24:57

- 24:59
- 25:42


26:04- 26:17


- 26:22

- 26:24



26:29- 26:46


28:12
28:35- 28:36

- 30:36



30:43- 30:46



30:46- 31:09
31:37
31:39
31:45
31:48
32:27
32:28- 32:31
- 32:32
- 34:14


34:31
36:01
36:04
36:07
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,285 gold · +17 cs · +167 xp | Nan0121 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,169 gold · +8 cs · +426 xp | Lulas126 cs · 6.5k | |
+2,165 gold · +12 cs · +14 xp | Spadur129 cs · 7.3k | |
+1,855 gold · +30 cs · +1,012 xp | Nikola130 cs · 6.0k | |
+666 gold · 0 cs · +81 xp | Biotic26 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.80 | 0.72 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.59 | 0.83 | 1.10 | 0.70 | 0.77 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
| Deaths | 7 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 17 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 11.0 | 3.2 | 9.0 | 5.7 |
| Kill share % | 39% | 67% | 44% | 50% | 44% | 63% | 69% | 50% | 56% | 53% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,888 | 23,310 | 25,424 | 5,005 | 9,528 | 35,835 | 29,469 | 24,731 | 30,413 | 9,303 |
| Damage / min | 658 | 642 | 701 | 138 | 263 | 988 | 812 | 682 | 838 | 256 |
| Gold | 19.2k | 18.8k | 17.2k | 10.8k | 9.6k | 17.0k | 16.0k | 15.4k | 17.5k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 530 | 519 | 474 | 297 | 265 | 470 | 440 | 425 | 483 | 226 |
| CS | 323 | 270 | 301 | 137 | 50 | 336 | 307 | 285 | 309 | 38 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 7.4 | 8.3 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 9.3 | 8.5 | 7.9 | 8.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 15 | 31 | 20 | 115 | 34 | 29 | 31 | 47 | 120 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 57 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 73 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 13 |
| Control wards | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 2.2k | 3.9k | 4.1k | 4.3k | 3.8k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 97 | 73 | 75 | 72 | 18 | 80 | 75 | 77 | 85 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 7.1k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 4.1k | 3.2k | 5.8k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 118 | 117 | 100 | 26 | 121 | 126 | 129 | 130 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 6.2k | 7.2k | 4.7k | 4.0k | 7.4k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 5.8k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 9.9k | 8.5k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 4.4k | 9.3k | 8.3k | 8.9k | 8.4k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 157 | 164 | 110 | 30 | 179 | 156 | 161 | 176 | 30 |

