Game 2 of LGD Gaming Young Team vs Ultra Prime Academy
LDL 2024 Replacements 2 · Replacements


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
44.5k57.4k
Towers
Drakes
04
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
Team comparison
LGD.Y- 9Kills25
- 25Deaths9
- 44.5kGold57.4k
- 69.7kDamage79.1k
- 845CS889
- 180Vision score213
Damage to champions
chips29,126
Saber21,738
Hook18,824
climber17,213
Nuo15,196
xqw13,704
About13,111
sjj10,527
Rosielove5,498
Zap3,904
Gold earned
chips14.6k
climber13.7k
xqw12.1k
Nuo10.2k
Saber10.0k
sjj9.8k
About9.2k
Hook8.6k
Rosielove6.9k
Zap6.8k
Creep score
chips287
About235
xqw229
sjj221
Saber182
climber177
Hook164
Nuo157
Rosielove43
Zap39
Vision score
Rosielove98
Zap96
climber39
chips37
Saber28
sjj21
Nuo21
Hook20
xqw20
About13
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.29 | 0.73 | 0.63 | 0.20 | 0.99 | 0.66 | 1.26 | 0.55 | 1.40 | 0.72 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 22.0 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 22% | 89% | 100% | 33% | 100% | 56% | 88% | 64% | 68% | 44% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,527 | 18,824 | 21,738 | 13,111 | 5,498 | 15,196 | 17,213 | 13,704 | 29,126 | 3,904 |
| Damage / min | 375 | 671 | 775 | 467 | 196 | 542 | 614 | 489 | 1038 | 139 |
| Gold | 9.8k | 8.6k | 10.0k | 9.2k | 6.9k | 10.2k | 13.7k | 12.1k | 14.6k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 349 | 305 | 357 | 329 | 246 | 364 | 487 | 432 | 519 | 243 |
| CS | 221 | 164 | 182 | 235 | 43 | 157 | 177 | 229 | 287 | 39 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 5.8 | 6.5 | 8.4 | 1.5 | 5.6 | 6.3 | 8.2 | 10.2 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 20 | 28 | 13 | 98 | 21 | 39 | 20 | 37 | 96 |