Game 2 of MEC9 vs Oreiudos Esports
IDL Kings Lendas Season 4 · Day 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.0k56.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
Oreiudos Esports8:37
First tower
Oreiudos Esports16:26
First drake
Oreiudos Esports5:53
First grubs
MEC9
First herald
MEC9
First baron
Oreiudos Esports23:03
Gold lead
Team comparison
Oreiudos Esports- 10Kills20
- 20Deaths10
- 47.0kGold56.2k
- 52.0kDamage61.9k
- 883CS889
- 221Vision score206
- 80Wards placed88
- 36Wards cleared27
- 24Control wards22
- 15.8kGold @1016.0k
- 24.9kGold @1525.9k
- 36.8kGold @2036.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
dyNquedo19,077
rbt17,260
Brucer14,284
Levizin12,232
micaO11,081
bulas10,075
luks said8,632
Qats8,093
Sthe8,024
Dizin5,233
Gold earned
rbt13.2k
Levizin12.4k
Qats11.7k
dyNquedo10.9k
Brucer10.5k
micaO10.3k
Dizin10.0k
luks said9.4k
bulas8.5k
Sthe6.4k
Creep score
micaO233
Qats232
luks said224
dyNquedo223
rbt218
Brucer205
Levizin202
Dizin177
bulas32
Sthe26
Vision score
bulas108
Sthe96
Dizin57
dyNquedo33
Brucer32
Levizin31
micaO22
Qats21
rbt14
luks said13
Timeline
- 5:53

8:33- 8:37

FB
8:43
8:45- 10:39


- 11:12


- 12:20



12:31- 12:47

- 13:16



13:32
15:28
15:31- 16:06


- 16:22


- 16:26


17:55
17:55
18:05- 18:15

- 18:24


18:25
18:43
18:46- 18:48



18:51- 20:02

- 20:12


- 22:00


- 22:10

22:11
22:14- 22:15


- 22:18


- 22:31

- 22:44



22:45- 22:46
- 23:03

23:53- 24:04

- 24:05


- 24:39

- 24:57

- 25:13


- 25:19


- 25:19


- 25:31


- 25:36
- 25:47


- 25:49

- 25:52

Laning
Lane matchups
+318 gold · +4 cs · +677 xp | rbt133 cs · 5.4k | |
+180 gold · +1 cs · +47 xp | Levizin111 cs · 5.4k | |
+594 gold · +7 cs · +340 xp | Brucer136 cs · 5.5k | |
+673 gold · +11 cs · +149 xp | Qats133 cs · 5.8k | |
+489 gold · +6 cs · +116 xp | bulas24 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.47 | 0.77 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.71 | 0.63 | 0.56 | 0.20 | 0.81 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 70% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 45% | 60% | 50% | 25% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,632 | 5,233 | 19,077 | 11,081 | 8,024 | 17,260 | 12,232 | 14,284 | 8,093 | 10,075 |
| Damage / min | 332 | 201 | 734 | 426 | 309 | 664 | 471 | 550 | 311 | 388 |
| Gold | 9.4k | 10.0k | 10.9k | 10.3k | 6.4k | 13.2k | 12.4k | 10.5k | 11.7k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 361 | 387 | 420 | 396 | 248 | 508 | 476 | 404 | 449 | 325 |
| CS | 224 | 177 | 223 | 233 | 26 | 218 | 202 | 205 | 232 | 32 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 6.8 | 8.6 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 8.4 | 7.8 | 7.9 | 8.9 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 57 | 33 | 22 | 96 | 14 | 31 | 32 | 21 | 108 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 44 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.0k | 2.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 75 | 96 | 74 | 12 | 89 | 72 | 87 | 75 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.2k | 6.1k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 5.8k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 110 | 143 | 122 | 18 | 133 | 111 | 136 | 133 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 6.1k | 7.6k | 5.9k | 3.3k | 9.3k | 6.1k | 7.9k | 6.0k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 8.1k | 9.0k | 7.6k | 4.7k | 8.5k | 7.6k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 149 | 194 | 182 | 20 | 184 | 145 | 172 | 182 | 29 |

