Game 1 of Domino esports vs Verdant
NLC 2023 Summer · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
74.9k79.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
04
Overview
First blood
Domino esports3:55
First tower
VER14:15
First drake
VER10:22
First grubs
—
First herald
VER
First baron
VER24:20
Gold lead
Team comparison
VER- 18Kills22
- 22Deaths18
- 74.9kGold79.0k
- 112.1kDamage132.1k
- 1319CS1215
- 297Vision score292
- 119Wards placed113
- 50Wards cleared39
- 48Control wards37
- 15.6kGold @1015.8k
- 24.3kGold @1526.8k
- 34.5kGold @2037.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Knighter44,315
Guubi40,833
Blink40,313
Nille30,821
Clover727,656
Paresz24,430
Spooder13,719
Taxer11,273
Snabi5,947
Wendel4,863
Gold earned
Knighter21.0k
Guubi20.5k
Blink20.0k
Clover718.7k
Paresz16.1k
Nille15.6k
Taxer11.9k
Spooder11.7k
Wendel9.9k
Snabi8.5k
Creep score
Clover7434
Blink402
Guubi386
Knighter384
Paresz249
Nille238
Spooder188
Taxer168
Snabi46
Wendel39
Vision score
Wendel124
Snabi119
Paresz69
Nille53
Taxer46
Spooder41
Knighter39
Clover736
Blink32
Guubi30
Timeline
- FB

3:55 - 3:58


- 7:16



7:27- 7:28


- 8:41

- 10:22


11:34- 13:33


- 13:43



13:43- 13:45


- 14:15

15:04
15:18
15:32- 15:49

- 16:17

- 16:56


- 17:16

17:22
18:06- 18:07

- 18:47


- 18:50


18:53- 20:22


22:00
23:01- 24:20


24:25- 24:35



24:35
24:55- 25:23


27:10
27:23
27:27- 27:31



27:35
29:39- 29:40


- 30:06



30:09
30:10- 30:11


30:34- 30:34

- 30:54


- 31:27

- 32:30

- 32:33
- 32:40

- 32:44
- 33:05

- 34:04

- 34:07

34:56- 34:57



35:03
35:06
35:08
37:54- 37:59

- 38:03


- 38:09

- 38:15

- 38:38

- 40:00


- 40:12


- 40:12
- 40:14


- 40:15


Laning
Lane matchups
+286 gold · +3 cs · +840 xp | Nille114 cs · 5.3k | |
+108 gold · +2 cs · +256 xp | Taxer99 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,489 gold · +10 cs · +334 xp | Knighter148 cs · 6.4k | |
+519 gold · +1 cs · +65 xp | Guubi121 cs · 6.0k | |
+276 gold · +3 cs · +121 xp | Wendel27 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.36 | 1.01 | 0.84 | 0.99 | 0.46 | 0.86 | 0.50 | 1.16 | 0.89 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Assists | 8 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 14 |
| KDA | 2.8 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 5.7 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 5.7 | 2.1 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 83% | 72% | 83% | 56% | 77% | 64% | 64% | 77% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,719 | 24,430 | 27,656 | 40,313 | 5,947 | 30,821 | 11,273 | 44,315 | 40,833 | 4,863 |
| Damage / min | 339 | 604 | 684 | 997 | 147 | 762 | 279 | 1096 | 1010 | 120 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 16.1k | 18.7k | 20.0k | 8.5k | 15.6k | 11.9k | 21.0k | 20.5k | 9.9k |
| Gold / min | 289 | 398 | 461 | 493 | 210 | 386 | 295 | 520 | 508 | 245 |
| CS | 188 | 249 | 434 | 402 | 46 | 238 | 168 | 384 | 386 | 39 |
| CS / min | 4.6 | 6.2 | 10.7 | 9.9 | 1.1 | 5.9 | 4.2 | 9.5 | 9.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 69 | 36 | 32 | 119 | 53 | 46 | 39 | 30 | 124 |
| Wards placed | 22 | 16 | 8 | 13 | 60 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 59 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 13 |
| Control wards | 14 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 69 | 83 | 76 | 17 | 77 | 61 | 98 | 62 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 3.5k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 6.4k | 6.0k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 97 | 138 | 122 | 24 | 114 | 99 | 148 | 121 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 5.2k | 4.0k | 6.7k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 5.2k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 7.1k | 7.6k | 8.3k | 4.6k | 7.5k | 6.7k | 9.9k | 8.5k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 143 | 126 | 190 | 187 | 25 | 155 | 128 | 216 | 178 | 29 |

