Game 2 of Barcząca Esports vs StormMedia Fajnie Mieć Skład
Rift Legends 2025 Summer · Week 5


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.1k59.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FMS0:41
First tower
BCE14:55
First drake
FMS9:24
First grubs
BCE
First herald
FMS
First baron
FMS25:15
Gold lead
Team comparison
FMS- 15Kills22
- 22Deaths15
- 54.1kGold59.4k
- 84.9kDamage77.8k
- 982CS1005
- 198Vision score203
- 76Wards placed79
- 33Wards cleared28
- 16Control wards19
- 16.7kGold @1018.1k
- 27.5kGold @1527.0k
- 35.0kGold @2038.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Blesia22,493
Tenshi21,894
zamulek19,670
Mrozku19,441
mikusik18,944
frajgo15,940
Rybson15,754
Antonio13,352
april8,176
minemaciek6,968
Gold earned
frajgo14.5k
zamulek14.2k
Blesia13.8k
Antonio12.3k
Mrozku11.6k
mikusik11.4k
Rybson10.8k
Tenshi9.3k
minemaciek8.3k
april7.4k
Creep score
zamulek301
frajgo285
Antonio275
Blesia274
Mrozku210
mikusik207
Tenshi205
Rybson180
minemaciek29
april21
Vision score
minemaciek98
april83
mikusik41
zamulek33
Antonio29
frajgo26
Rybson25
Blesia24
Tenshi21
Mrozku21
Timeline
- 0:41

FB - 0:45



1:53- 3:55


- 6:34


- 6:42



6:51
8:09
8:35- 8:36


- 9:24

- 9:53


- 9:58


10:31
10:39- 11:00


- 11:17



11:18
12:27- 13:35



13:47
14:17
14:24
14:44
14:55- 15:07


- 15:13

- 15:40

- 15:47

- 17:06


- 17:13


- 17:49

- 19:38


20:20- 20:22A
21:19- 21:38



21:47
23:07- 23:32


23:40- 25:15


25:26- 25:27



25:31
25:39
25:47
26:20
26:37
26:52- 28:11

- 28:18


- 28:19


- 28:24


- 28:25


- 28:25

- 28:28


- 28:33
- 28:49

- 28:51

Laning
Lane matchups
+341 gold · +23 cs · +593 xp | frajgo119 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,743 gold · 0 cs · +801 xp | Rybson118 cs · 5.5k | |
+828 gold · 0 cs · +1,440 xp | Mrozku121 cs · 5.8k | |
+562 gold · +21 cs · +157 xp | zamulek141 cs · 6.1k | |
+132 gold · 0 cs · +16 xp | minemaciek18 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.95 | 0.74 | 0.28 | 0.24 | 0.42 | 0.77 | 0.29 | 0.59 | 0.86 | 0.93 |
| Kills | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 16 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 18.0 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 53% | 47% | 47% | 73% | 50% | 45% | 45% | 68% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,493 | 18,944 | 21,894 | 13,352 | 8,176 | 15,940 | 15,754 | 19,441 | 19,670 | 6,968 |
| Damage / min | 776 | 653 | 755 | 460 | 282 | 550 | 543 | 670 | 678 | 240 |
| Gold | 13.8k | 11.4k | 9.3k | 12.3k | 7.4k | 14.5k | 10.8k | 11.6k | 14.2k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 475 | 392 | 319 | 425 | 254 | 499 | 372 | 401 | 491 | 288 |
| CS | 274 | 207 | 205 | 275 | 21 | 285 | 180 | 210 | 301 | 29 |
| CS / min | 9.4 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 9.5 | 0.7 | 9.8 | 6.2 | 7.2 | 10.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 41 | 21 | 29 | 83 | 26 | 25 | 21 | 33 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 45 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
| Control wards | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 4.1k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 4.2k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 4.2k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 76 | 81 | 82 | 12 | 88 | 66 | 73 | 88 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 7.3k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 3.8k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 142 | 118 | 121 | 120 | 18 | 119 | 118 | 121 | 141 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 7.7k | 6.5k | 6.0k | 3.9k | 7.5k | 6.9k | 7.9k | 6.2k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 8.7k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 4.6k | 9.3k | 7.5k | 7.8k | 8.5k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 198 | 154 | 162 | 170 | 20 | 183 | 137 | 168 | 210 | 20 |