Game 3 of Team Liquid vs Cloud9
LCS 2019 Summer Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.7k52.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
TL2:59
First tower
C917:37
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
C9- 10Kills22
- 22Deaths10
- 41.7kGold52.5k
- 723CS799
- 171Vision score150
- 69Wards placed68
- 30Wards cleared27
- 31Control wards28
- 16.2kGold @1015.0k
- 23.5kGold @1526.2k
- 32.5kGold @2037.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Impact0
Xmithie0
Jensen0
Doublelift0
CoreJJ0
Licorice0
Svenskeren0
Nisqy0
Sneaky0
Zeyzal0
Gold earned
Sneaky11.9k
Nisqy11.7k
Licorice11.2k
Jensen10.7k
Doublelift10.0k
Svenskeren9.9k
Zeyzal7.8k
Impact7.5k
Xmithie7.4k
CoreJJ6.1k
Creep score
Sneaky237
Doublelift219
Jensen210
Licorice208
Nisqy186
Impact178
Svenskeren127
Xmithie98
Zeyzal41
CoreJJ18
Vision score
CoreJJ76
Zeyzal36
Doublelift33
Svenskeren33
Xmithie31
Licorice30
Nisqy28
Sneaky23
Impact18
Jensen13
Timeline
- FB

2:59 - 3:03



4:51- 5:37



8:27
8:29- 8:30



8:42- 10:13
- 10:16



10:17- 10:19



10:21- 10:29


- 10:46


- 11:51
- 12:01


- 12:10


- 12:18


- 14:14



15:41- 15:41


- 15:45


- 16:05
- 16:45


- 17:37

- 18:51

19:13- 21:33
- 22:03


- 22:06


- 22:08


- 22:25
- 22:29


22:38
22:41- 23:22

- 24:08


- 24:13

- 24:23

24:25- 24:27
- 24:35



24:40- 24:48


- 25:02

- 25:10

- 25:14


- 25:18


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,646 gold · +26 cs · +2,030 xp | Licorice122 cs · 5.8k | |
+713 gold · +3 cs · +621 xp | Svenskeren76 cs · 5.3k | |
+340 gold · +10 cs · +142 xp | Nisqy99 cs · 6.1k | |
+89 gold · +1 cs · +437 xp | Sneaky114 cs · 5.4k | |
+94 gold · +10 cs · +1,069 xp | Zeyzal20 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.35 | 0.60 | 0.80 | 1.04 | 1.35 | 1.82 | 1.61 | 1.39 | 1.41 | 1.13 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 10 | 12 | 15 |
| KDA | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 12.0 | 19.0 | 5.7 | 8.5 | 4.5 |
| Kill share % | 20% | 60% | 70% | 80% | 70% | 55% | 86% | 77% | 77% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 7.5k | 7.4k | 10.7k | 10.0k | 6.1k | 11.2k | 9.9k | 11.7k | 11.9k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 293 | 290 | 419 | 393 | 239 | 438 | 387 | 461 | 466 | 306 |
| CS | 178 | 98 | 210 | 219 | 18 | 208 | 127 | 186 | 237 | 41 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 3.8 | 8.2 | 8.6 | 0.7 | 8.2 | 5.0 | 7.3 | 9.3 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 31 | 13 | 33 | 76 | 30 | 33 | 28 | 23 | 36 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 29 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| Control wards | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 3.8k | 2.3k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 48 | 79 | 69 | 5 | 69 | 50 | 59 | 73 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.1k | 4.5k | 5.8k | 5.5k | 3.5k | 5.8k | 5.3k | 6.1k | 5.4k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 96 | 73 | 109 | 115 | 10 | 122 | 76 | 99 | 114 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 5.5k | 4.9k | 6.2k | 5.8k | 3.2k | 7.6k | 5.6k | 6.3k | 5.4k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 6.3k | 8.1k | 7.5k | 4.6k | 8.3k | 7.2k | 8.4k | 7.8k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 148 | 86 | 167 | 171 | 14 | 177 | 110 | 141 | 173 | 31 |
