Game 2 of RNL ROAR vs KIT SC SmartWe
PRM Pokal 2023 Main Event · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
39.8k28.7k
Towers
Drakes
0
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
KIT1:34
First tower
ROAR11:51
First drake
KIT10:44
First grubs
—
First herald
ROAR
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
KIT- 25Kills13
- 13Deaths25
- 39.8kGold28.7k
- 52.9kDamage34.5k
- 513CS385
- 73Vision score78
- 41Wards placed34
- 7Wards cleared13
- 7Control wards8
- 18.6kGold @1016.2k
- 34.4kGold @1522.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
Damage to champions
Scarlet15,020
Asza15,019
MagierJo12,110
Dan11,734
MeisterLu8,296
BOSS6,471
Haottt5,329
drblubbm4,823
Abagnale4,626
Usain Bot3,915
Gold earned
Asza10.2k
Scarlet8.7k
Dan8.0k
BOSS6.6k
Abagnale6.2k
Usain Bot6.1k
MagierJo5.9k
Haottt5.8k
MeisterLu5.5k
drblubbm5.3k
Creep score
Scarlet147
Haottt135
Asza125
Dan110
BOSS103
MagierJo89
drblubbm80
MeisterLu71
Abagnale28
Usain Bot10
Vision score
Usain Bot46
Abagnale35
Dan12
Scarlet11
Haottt9
drblubbm9
MagierJo9
BOSS8
Asza7
MeisterLu5
Timeline
- 1:34

FB 
1:34
1:37
2:35
2:54- 2:57


- 4:33


- 4:48



5:23
6:13
7:50
8:21- 8:28



8:31- 8:57


10:30- 10:44


11:05
11:38
11:51
12:21
12:29
12:54- 13:49



13:56
14:10
14:20
14:23
14:31- 14:37

14:49
14:56
14:57
14:58
15:02- 15:06



15:07- 15:08


- 15:13


- 15:20


- 15:29



16:25
16:34
16:36
16:40
16:44- 16:50



16:52
Laning
Lane matchups
+587 gold · +24 cs · +451 xp | Haottt127 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,940 gold · +34 cs · +1,307 xp | drblubbm72 cs · 4.8k | |
+3,348 gold · +53 cs · +2,055 xp | MagierJo81 cs · 4.0k | |
+4,923 gold · +57 cs · +1,945 xp | MeisterLu62 cs · 4.1k | |
+839 gold · +20 cs · +1,161 xp | Usain Bot7 cs · 4.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.40 | 0.92 | 1.02 | 0.75 | 0.52 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.37 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 8 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 8.0 | 12.0 | 9.5 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 64% | 48% | 76% | 64% | 15% | 38% | 54% | 69% | 62% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,471 | 11,734 | 15,020 | 15,019 | 4,626 | 5,329 | 4,823 | 12,110 | 8,296 | 3,915 |
| Damage / min | 382 | 692 | 886 | 886 | 273 | 314 | 285 | 714 | 489 | 231 |
| Gold | 6.6k | 8.0k | 8.7k | 10.2k | 6.2k | 5.8k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 5.5k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 392 | 475 | 514 | 604 | 363 | 340 | 315 | 351 | 326 | 359 |
| CS | 103 | 110 | 147 | 125 | 28 | 135 | 80 | 89 | 71 | 10 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 6.5 | 8.7 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 8.0 | 4.7 | 5.3 | 4.2 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 8 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 35 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 46 |
| Wards placed | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 18 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| Control wards | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 4.9k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.4k |
| CS @10 | 54 | 70 | 81 | 78 | 19 | 91 | 48 | 49 | 43 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 6.8k | 7.3k | 9.1k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 4.0k | 4.1k | 4.5k |
| CS @15 | 103 | 106 | 134 | 119 | 27 | 127 | 72 | 81 | 62 | 7 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 5.9k | 7.5k | 6.7k | 3.6k | 6.8k | 4.6k | 5.4k | 4.7k | 2.5k |
