Game 3 of Team Flash vs Luxury Esports
VCS 2022 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.3k60.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
LX4:41
First tower
LX15:16
First drake
LX7:59
First grubs
—
First herald
TF
First baron
LX22:13
Gold lead
Team comparison
LX- 6Kills18
- 18Deaths6
- 47.3kGold60.3k
- 48.3kDamage54.2k
- 941CS1072
- 187Vision score217
- 94Wards placed76
- 33Wards cleared43
- 35Control wards30
- 15.2kGold @1015.8k
- 23.5kGold @1524.7k
- 32.7kGold @2036.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Eirlys15,165
Himmel13,365
Coated13,144
Killerqueen12,277
Vit11,605
Yoshino11,300
Slayder10,233
Bojji8,083
CBL3,828
Soraaa3,525
Gold earned
Vit16.3k
Coated12.7k
Himmel12.2k
Eirlys11.2k
Slayder11.0k
Killerqueen10.7k
Yoshino10.5k
Bojji8.4k
CBL8.3k
Soraaa6.2k
Creep score
Vit325
Coated283
Eirlys265
Slayder264
Himmel242
Yoshino234
Killerqueen190
Bojji145
Soraaa33
CBL32
Vision score
CBL78
Soraaa76
Vit44
Killerqueen40
Eirlys32
Bojji31
Himmel29
Yoshino26
Coated26
Slayder22
Timeline
- 4:41

FB 
6:08- 7:59

8:44- 11:03


- 13:27

- 15:16

15:20
15:35- 15:47

16:48- 16:52

17:23
18:48
18:50- 18:56


- 18:59


- 19:01


- 19:01



19:02- 19:35

- 21:39


- 21:43


- 22:13

- 24:06


24:33
24:42- 24:42


- 24:47


- 24:50


- 24:51


- 25:06

- 25:14


- 25:14
- 27:32



27:34- 27:57

- 28:36


- 28:48


- 28:49


- 28:51


- 29:04

- 29:07

- 29:13

Laning
Lane matchups
+282 gold · +7 cs · +84 xp | Coated145 cs · 5.2k | |
+306 gold · +27 cs · +1,057 xp | Killerqueen113 cs · 4.9k | |
+125 gold · +13 cs · +511 xp | Himmel137 cs · 5.7k | |
+611 gold · +12 cs · +1,051 xp | Vit145 cs · 5.5k | |
+70 gold · +6 cs · +394 xp | CBL19 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.65 | 0.63 | 0.73 | 0.49 | 0.60 | 0.97 | 0.85 | 0.63 | 0.99 | 1.09 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 16.0 |
| Kill share % | 83% | 83% | 67% | 83% | 67% | 50% | 50% | 44% | 67% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,300 | 8,083 | 15,165 | 10,233 | 3,525 | 13,144 | 12,277 | 13,365 | 11,605 | 3,828 |
| Damage / min | 383 | 274 | 514 | 347 | 120 | 446 | 416 | 453 | 394 | 130 |
| Gold | 10.5k | 8.4k | 11.2k | 11.0k | 6.2k | 12.7k | 10.7k | 12.2k | 16.3k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 356 | 285 | 381 | 372 | 211 | 432 | 362 | 415 | 553 | 282 |
| CS | 234 | 145 | 265 | 264 | 33 | 283 | 190 | 242 | 325 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 4.9 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 1.1 | 9.6 | 6.4 | 8.2 | 11.0 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 31 | 32 | 22 | 76 | 26 | 40 | 29 | 44 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 44 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 58 | 88 | 88 | 15 | 89 | 65 | 89 | 90 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.6k | 5.8k | 4.9k | 3.3k | 5.2k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 86 | 150 | 133 | 25 | 145 | 113 | 137 | 145 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.0k | 7.9k | 4.7k | 3.9k | 7.5k | 6.0k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 7.5k | 4.5k | 8.2k | 6.7k | 7.9k | 8.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 114 | 186 | 188 | 28 | 202 | 144 | 180 | 193 | 24 |

