Game 2 of Aurelius Esports vs Vatra Gaming
CNM 2022 Opening Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.1k62.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
VTR5:16
First tower
AU9:10
First drake
VTR6:16
First grubs
—
First herald
AU
First baron
AU22:28
Gold lead
Team comparison
VTR- 15Kills20
- 20Deaths15
- 65.1kGold62.5k
- 70.2kDamage86.1k
- 1050CS1091
- 203Vision score273
- 76Wards placed103
- 40Wards cleared21
- 22Control wards45
- 17.5kGold @1016.1k
- 26.6kGold @1524.7k
- 35.8kGold @2032.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Pishilon23,727
Ignis21,352
BetaTwins21,283
Sun Tiger17,292
Carita17,266
Che16,394
Sully12,184
Clantoz12,029
Onier7,420
Sophyre7,401
Gold earned
Pishilon17.1k
BetaTwins15.4k
Clantoz15.3k
Sun Tiger14.6k
Ignis14.2k
Che12.1k
Sully11.4k
Carita11.2k
Onier8.3k
Sophyre7.9k
Creep score
Pishilon358
BetaTwins306
Ignis292
Sun Tiger252
Carita251
Sully250
Clantoz236
Che179
Sophyre11
Onier6
Vision score
Sophyre84
Ignis69
Onier64
Pishilon50
Carita42
Clantoz39
BetaTwins36
Sully36
Sun Tiger28
Che28
Timeline
- 5:16

FB 
5:18- 6:16

8:33
8:48
9:10- 9:19


9:31
10:25
10:33
11:17- 11:25


- 11:51

- 13:42


- 14:38


14:48- 15:16

16:29- 16:54



17:06
17:11
17:44
19:03- 20:47

- 21:36



21:56
22:02
22:03
22:28
22:57
24:03
24:34- 24:58


25:06- 27:05


27:18
27:27- 27:33


- 27:41


- 27:45


- 28:11


- 28:19


- 28:37

- 29:50


- 30:09

- 30:17


- 30:17

30:19
30:20- 30:22


- 30:25


- 30:34
- 30:40


33:42
33:47
34:07
34:09- 34:22
- 34:24


34:33
34:35
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,971 gold · +13 cs · +241 xp | Carita123 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,477 gold · +4 cs · +277 xp | Che90 cs · 5.0k | |
+993 gold · +22 cs · +1,224 xp | Pishilon145 cs · 5.8k | |
+362 gold · +6 cs · +39 xp | Ignis116 cs · 5.5k | |
+136 gold · +1 cs · +212 xp | Sophyre4 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.79 | 1.02 | 0.20 | 0.41 | 0.82 | 0.41 | 0.35 | 0.86 | 0.41 | 0.50 |
| Kills | 0 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 2.6 |
| Kill share % | 20% | 87% | 13% | 60% | 93% | 45% | 60% | 50% | 45% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,283 | 12,029 | 12,184 | 17,292 | 7,420 | 17,266 | 16,394 | 23,727 | 21,352 | 7,401 |
| Damage / min | 611 | 345 | 350 | 497 | 213 | 496 | 471 | 681 | 613 | 213 |
| Gold | 15.4k | 15.3k | 11.4k | 14.6k | 8.3k | 11.2k | 12.1k | 17.1k | 14.2k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 443 | 439 | 328 | 421 | 239 | 322 | 346 | 490 | 409 | 228 |
| CS | 306 | 236 | 250 | 252 | 6 | 251 | 179 | 358 | 292 | 11 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 6.8 | 7.2 | 7.2 | 0.2 | 7.2 | 5.1 | 10.3 | 8.4 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 39 | 36 | 28 | 64 | 42 | 28 | 50 | 69 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 35 | 19 | 9 | 20 | 11 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 4 |
| Control wards | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.4k | 4.2k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.3k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 61 | 81 | 69 | 1 | 76 | 71 | 95 | 75 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.7k | 6.5k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 3.5k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 5.8k | 5.5k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 94 | 123 | 110 | 3 | 123 | 90 | 145 | 116 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 5.0k | 3.9k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 8.1k | 5.1k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 9.3k | 8.7k | 6.1k | 7.1k | 4.6k | 6.3k | 6.5k | 8.3k | 7.2k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 138 | 149 | 147 | 4 | 164 | 118 | 190 | 160 | 5 |

