Game 1 of Jake's Kittens vs Cincinnati Fear
PGCQ 2022 Summer 1 · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
38.0k51.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FEAR3:37
First tower
FEAR11:18
First drake
JK6:31
First grubs
—
First herald
FEAR
First baron
FEAR20:30
Gold lead
Team comparison
FEAR- 5Kills20
- 20Deaths5
- 38.0kGold51.9k
- 49.6kDamage53.3k
- 728CS796
- 115Vision score148
- 54Wards placed52
- 14Wards cleared27
- 12Control wards13
- 15.3kGold @1015.5k
- 23.4kGold @1525.4k
- 31.5kGold @2039.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Ryoma15,584
Goo15,179
Blazze14,227
Porsche13,660
Scoooped10,713
Dragoon8,820
Sketch7,854
Plux7,230
Dunks6,529
Prismal3,114
Gold earned
Dragoon12.1k
Goo12.0k
Blazze10.9k
Ryoma10.3k
Sketch8.5k
Plux8.3k
Scoooped8.3k
Porsche7.5k
Dunks6.5k
Prismal5.5k
Creep score
Ryoma238
Dragoon223
Blazze221
Scoooped176
Goo172
Porsche162
Plux148
Dunks121
Sketch32
Prismal31
Vision score
Sketch65
Prismal58
Blazze26
Plux26
Ryoma18
Dragoon18
Dunks14
Porsche13
Goo13
Scoooped12
Timeline
- 3:37

FB 
5:53
6:31
8:05
8:36- 9:35

- 11:18

- 11:36


11:59- 12:04


- 15:58

- 16:00

- 16:11

16:12- 17:07


- 17:28

- 17:41


- 18:07


18:17- 18:18


- 18:23

- 18:34


- 18:53


- 18:56


- 18:59


- 20:30

- 20:31


- 20:46


- 21:11


- 22:37

- 22:47

22:53- 23:05


- 23:09


- 23:18

- 23:26


- 23:30
- 23:39

- 23:47



23:52- 23:53


- 23:56


- 23:57


- 24:01

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,018 gold · +37 cs · +1,043 xp | Dragoon140 cs · 6.6k | |
+712 gold · +18 cs · +569 xp | Goo106 cs · 5.1k | |
+409 gold · +3 cs · +628 xp | Blazze138 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,491 gold · +116 cs · +1,193 xp | Sketch9 cs · 3.8k | |
+1,257 gold · +88 cs · +1,878 xp | Plux108 cs · 4.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.67 | 0.22 | 0.43 | 1.09 | 1.25 | 0.78 | 0.43 | 0.57 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 17.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 20% | 60% | 60% | 80% | 65% | 75% | 50% | 85% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,660 | 6,529 | 15,584 | 10,713 | 3,114 | 8,820 | 15,179 | 14,227 | 7,854 | 7,230 |
| Damage / min | 565 | 270 | 644 | 443 | 129 | 365 | 628 | 588 | 325 | 299 |
| Gold | 7.5k | 6.5k | 10.3k | 8.3k | 5.5k | 12.1k | 12.0k | 10.9k | 8.5k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 310 | 268 | 425 | 341 | 228 | 502 | 497 | 450 | 353 | 344 |
| CS | 162 | 121 | 238 | 176 | 31 | 223 | 172 | 221 | 32 | 148 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 5.0 | 9.8 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 9.2 | 7.1 | 9.1 | 1.3 | 6.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 14 | 18 | 12 | 58 | 18 | 13 | 26 | 65 | 26 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 9 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5 |
| Control wards | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 4.1k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 2.9k |
| CS @10 | 57 | 56 | 79 | 69 | 12 | 86 | 63 | 77 | 3 | 71 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.4k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 3.3k | 6.6k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 3.8k | 4.6k |
| CS @15 | 103 | 88 | 135 | 125 | 20 | 140 | 106 | 138 | 9 | 108 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.3k | 7.0k | 5.1k | 3.5k | 7.7k | 5.9k | 7.7k | 3.9k | 5.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 5.5k | 8.1k | 7.0k | 4.5k | 9.2k | 9.1k | 8.1k | 6.1k | 6.6k |
| CS @20 | 139 | 109 | 187 | 161 | 27 | 186 | 141 | 200 | 19 | 132 |

