Game 1 of Team Elmiillor vs Team Paolocannone
Drututt Ultimate Showdown 2 · Round 1
Picks




Bans
Picks




Bans
Gold
39.3k47.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
?—Defeat7/19/1239.3k gold
vsTEATeam PaolocannoneVictory19/7/4247.0k gold
Overview
First blood
TEATeam Paolocannone5:00
First tower
—15:50
First drake
TEATeam Paolocannone6:06
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
? ahead ↑·TEA Team Paolocannone ahead ↓?
Team comparison
Team Paolocannone TEA- 7Kills19
- 19Deaths7
- 39.3kGold47.0k
- 53.8kDamage59.8k
- 739CS804
- 167Vision score157
- 78Wards placed62
- 16Wards cleared23
- 21Control wards22
- 15.5kGold @1014.9k
- 24.1kGold @1523.4k
- 31.5kGold @2036.6k
Kills over time
? ↑TEA ↓0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Werlyb16,836
Creon16,085
Deidara15,162
Sadaz13,764
Siler12,255
ptt12,242
Fragola9,640
Koldo9,095
Paolocannone5,120
Xixauxas3,393
Gold earned
Creon11.8k
Sadaz10.6k
Fragola9.3k
Deidara9.1k
ptt9.0k
Siler9.0k
Koldo7.7k
Werlyb7.6k
Paolocannone6.2k
Xixauxas5.9k
Creep score
Creon232
Sadaz225
Siler215
ptt188
Werlyb171
Fragola170
Deidara150
Koldo130
Xixauxas35
Paolocannone27
Vision score
Xixauxas73
Paolocannone48
Fragola40
Koldo32
Creon25
ptt23
Sadaz23
Siler22
Deidara21
Werlyb17
Timeline
? Team Paolocannone TEA
- 5:00

FB - 6:06

8:58
9:05
9:42- 11:39



11:58- 12:18

- 15:31

15:50- 16:05


- 17:33

17:35- 17:40


- 17:44

- 17:51



18:03- 18:05


- 18:06


- 18:06


- 18:16

- 19:05


- 19:26

- 19:35


- 19:43



19:47- 19:53


- 19:58


- 21:16

21:20- 21:32



21:54- 22:45

- 24:25


- 24:26


- 24:32


- 24:35


- 24:44
- 24:51

- 24:55

- 24:57



24:57
Laning
Lane matchups
+591 gold · +27 cs · +1,086 xp | Deidara93 cs · 4.6k | |
+910 gold · +10 cs · +655 xp | Fragola95 cs · 4.4k | |
+171 gold · +19 cs · +675 xp | Sadaz159 cs · 5.2k | |
+461 gold · +10 cs · +555 xp | Creon145 cs · 5.7k | |
+143 gold · 0 cs · +641 xp | Paolocannone27 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.57 | 0.55 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.93 | 1.20 | 1.17 | 1.12 | 0.97 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 13.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 71% | 71% | 43% | 29% | 58% | 68% | 53% | 68% | 74% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,836 | 9,095 | 12,255 | 12,242 | 3,393 | 15,162 | 9,640 | 13,764 | 16,085 | 5,120 |
| Damage / min | 671 | 362 | 488 | 488 | 135 | 604 | 384 | 548 | 641 | 204 |
| Gold | 7.6k | 7.7k | 9.0k | 9.0k | 5.9k | 9.1k | 9.3k | 10.6k | 11.8k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 304 | 305 | 358 | 359 | 237 | 362 | 372 | 421 | 469 | 248 |
| CS | 171 | 130 | 215 | 188 | 35 | 150 | 170 | 225 | 232 | 27 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 5.2 | 8.6 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 6.8 | 9.0 | 9.2 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 32 | 22 | 23 | 73 | 21 | 40 | 23 | 25 | 48 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 65 | 90 | 86 | 17 | 55 | 69 | 90 | 85 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 4.6k | 4.4k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 105 | 140 | 135 | 27 | 93 | 95 | 159 | 145 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.7k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 3.8k | 6.6k | 5.0k | 8.1k | 5.3k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 6.7k | 6.7k | 6.8k | 5.0k | 7.3k | 7.0k | 8.4k | 8.9k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 139 | 121 | 173 | 156 | 32 | 126 | 122 | 190 | 189 | 27 |