Game 1 of MVK Esports vs GAM Esports
LCP 2026 Split 2 Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.1k52.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MVK3:16
First tower
MVK16:31
First drake
MVK6:08
First grubs
GAM
First herald
GAM
First baron
GAM21:07
Gold lead
Team comparison
MVK- 19Kills9
- 9Deaths19
- 60.1kGold52.1k
- 75.7kDamage56.4k
- 1016CS1067
- 316Vision score332
- 121Wards placed118
- 51Wards cleared62
- 39Control wards37
- 16.4kGold @1018.0k
- 26.8kGold @1527.5k
- 39.7kGold @2036.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kiaya27,010
Artemis18,786
Harky17,439
Kratos14,892
Gloryy14,213
Seany12,646
Draktharr10,044
Gury6,617
Taki5,646
SiuLoong4,758
Gold earned
Artemis15.9k
Gloryy12.9k
Draktharr12.2k
Harky11.5k
Kiaya11.5k
Gury11.0k
Kratos10.4k
Seany10.3k
SiuLoong9.0k
Taki7.6k
Creep score
Artemis289
Harky275
Seany258
Kratos254
Gloryy252
Gury236
Kiaya234
Draktharr213
SiuLoong44
Taki28
Vision score
SiuLoong154
Taki123
Gury70
Draktharr64
Gloryy63
Kratos39
Kiaya37
Harky35
Seany34
Artemis29
Timeline
- 3:16

FB - 3:35


- 3:37


- 6:08


7:25
8:42
8:51- 8:54


8:56- 11:02


- 11:34


11:40
11:50
11:51
16:18- 16:19



16:21
16:23- 16:31

16:47- 17:36



17:37
17:46
17:49
17:55
×417:55
18:10
18:20- 18:38

19:22
20:03
21:07
22:26
23:32- 23:36


- 24:29


26:08
26:16
26:39- 26:44

28:29
28:43
28:45
28:46
29:14
29:18
29:24- 29:25


Laning
Lane matchups
+426 gold · +16 cs · +524 xp | Kratos143 cs · 5.2k | |
+549 gold · +14 cs · +911 xp | Gury132 cs · 6.4k | |
+684 gold · +6 cs · +277 xp | Seany146 cs · 5.2k | |
+293 gold · +5 cs · +357 xp | Harky148 cs · 6.5k | |
+677 gold · +8 cs · +476 xp | SiuLoong26 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.43 | 1.32 | 1.09 | 1.20 | 0.93 | 0.80 | 0.83 | 0.71 | 0.75 | 1.21 |
| Kills | 5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 11 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| KDA | 16.0 | 18.0 | 7.5 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 84% | 95% | 79% | 89% | 79% | 11% | 56% | 67% | 56% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 27,010 | 10,044 | 14,213 | 18,786 | 5,646 | 14,892 | 6,617 | 12,646 | 17,439 | 4,758 |
| Damage / min | 916 | 341 | 482 | 637 | 191 | 505 | 224 | 429 | 591 | 161 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 12.2k | 12.9k | 15.9k | 7.6k | 10.4k | 11.0k | 10.3k | 11.5k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 389 | 413 | 439 | 540 | 256 | 351 | 374 | 350 | 390 | 304 |
| CS | 234 | 213 | 252 | 289 | 28 | 254 | 236 | 258 | 275 | 44 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 7.2 | 8.5 | 9.8 | 0.9 | 8.6 | 8.0 | 8.8 | 9.3 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 64 | 63 | 29 | 123 | 39 | 70 | 34 | 35 | 154 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 9 | 21 | 13 | 63 | 13 | 18 | 15 | 11 | 61 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 25 |
| Control wards | 4 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 2.4k | 3.3k | 4.6k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 81 | 83 | 101 | 14 | 88 | 89 | 88 | 92 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.8k | 5.9k | 6.8k | 3.5k | 5.2k | 6.4k | 5.2k | 6.5k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 118 | 140 | 153 | 18 | 143 | 132 | 146 | 148 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 8.5k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 6.6k | 3.8k | 9.0k | 7.3k | 7.9k | 6.9k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 8.2k | 9.3k | 9.7k | 4.8k | 7.4k | 8.0k | 7.2k | 8.4k | 5.8k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 156 | 195 | 205 | 22 | 184 | 168 | 187 | 195 | 33 |

