Game 1 of Sector One vs SAMCLAN Esports Club
EM 2020 Summer Play-In · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.3k54.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
SAM6:55
First tower
S117:22
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SAM- 21Kills7
- 7Deaths21
- 66.3kGold54.4k
- 68.4kDamage59.2k
- 1212CS1088
- 279Vision score208
- 97Wards placed82
- 54Wards cleared39
- 39Control wards27
- 15.0kGold @1015.9k
- 24.6kGold @1523.8k
- 34.3kGold @2031.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Phoenix21,977
Night19,931
F4rg17,310
Peco14,992
Aeon13,493
NOMA12,126
Calmsky8,295
Travanques7,940
DIBU7,371
Saviour4,176
Gold earned
Phoenix16.4k
Night16.2k
Peco15.0k
Aeon13.6k
F4rg12.7k
NOMA11.3k
DIBU10.8k
Travanques10.5k
Saviour7.8k
Calmsky6.5k
Creep score
Night348
Peco335
Aeon318
Phoenix301
NOMA271
F4rg267
Travanques210
DIBU193
Saviour35
Calmsky22
Vision score
Saviour76
Calmsky69
DIBU65
Peco55
Night50
Travanques48
Aeon37
Phoenix33
NOMA29
F4rg25
Timeline
- 6:55

FB 
6:56- 7:02


- 9:10
- 10:16

12:09- 14:39
- 14:45



14:46
14:46
17:22- 17:34
17:53
17:55
18:03- 19:55
- 20:11


20:53
21:03- 21:03



21:05- 21:06



22:09
22:50- 25:08

26:39
28:50- 28:53



29:50
29:53- 29:55



30:25
30:30
30:35- 31:04
31:10
32:12- 32:13
- 32:17

32:43
32:45
32:46
32:59- 33:03
- 33:05

33:22
33:24
33:29
33:31
33:33
Laning
Lane matchups
+889 gold · +19 cs · +719 xp | F4rg97 cs · 4.7k | |
+871 gold · +26 cs · +1,130 xp | Travanques110 cs · 5.5k | |
+886 gold · +12 cs · +383 xp | NOMA144 cs · 5.5k | |
+66 gold · +2 cs · +690 xp | Aeon132 cs · 4.9k | |
+28 gold · +16 cs · +280 xp | Calmsky4 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.26 | 0.92 | 1.02 | 0.89 | 0.80 | 0.56 | 0.66 | 0.54 | 0.53 | 0.41 |
| Kills | 9 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 5 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 62% | 43% | 62% | 57% | 29% | 57% | 71% | 43% | 43% |
| Solo kills | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,977 | 7,371 | 19,931 | 14,992 | 4,176 | 17,310 | 7,940 | 12,126 | 13,493 | 8,295 |
| Damage / min | 652 | 219 | 592 | 445 | 124 | 514 | 236 | 360 | 401 | 246 |
| Gold | 16.4k | 10.8k | 16.2k | 15.0k | 7.8k | 12.7k | 10.5k | 11.3k | 13.6k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 487 | 322 | 481 | 446 | 232 | 377 | 311 | 334 | 402 | 192 |
| CS | 301 | 193 | 348 | 335 | 35 | 267 | 210 | 271 | 318 | 22 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 5.7 | 10.3 | 9.9 | 1.0 | 7.9 | 6.2 | 8.0 | 9.4 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 65 | 50 | 55 | 76 | 25 | 48 | 29 | 37 | 69 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 15 | 16 | 13 | 39 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 16 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 15 |
| Control wards | 3 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 2.8k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 57 | 96 | 84 | 12 | 62 | 68 | 88 | 92 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 4.6k | 6.4k | 4.9k | 3.1k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 4.9k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 84 | 156 | 134 | 20 | 97 | 110 | 144 | 132 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.3k | 8.3k | 5.1k | 4.5k | 6.3k | 6.5k | 7.9k | 4.4k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 5.9k | 8.9k | 6.9k | 4.4k | 6.6k | 6.7k | 7.4k | 6.8k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 111 | 219 | 184 | 27 | 152 | 134 | 198 | 186 | 7 |

