Game 1 of Qing Jiu E-sport Club vs Douyu DHM
Demacia Cup 2022 · Swiss Round 2
Picks




Bans
Picks




Bans
Gold
55.2k64.3k
Towers
Drakes
04
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
Team comparison
Douyu DHM- 6Kills15
- 15Deaths6
- 55.2kGold64.3k
- 76.3kDamage67.0k
- 1023CS1056
- 217Vision score299
Damage to champions
YeG27,362
Lies26,128
pqy25,318
New14,293
Pokeman12,498
JYP11,905
Jiazhu11,130
Xiaojin5,328
Forsaken4,922
Xinyuan4,381
Gold earned
JYP15.2k
pqy14.8k
Jiazhu14.6k
Lies13.6k
YeG13.1k
Pokeman12.3k
New11.0k
Forsaken9.7k
Xiaojin8.7k
Xinyuan6.6k
Creep score
pqy343
Jiazhu288
YeG271
JYP255
New243
Lies242
Pokeman233
Forsaken160
Xiaojin38
Xinyuan6
Vision score
Xiaojin106
Xinyuan72
Jiazhu60
Pokeman56
Forsaken48
JYP45
pqy41
New36
Lies32
YeG20
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.35 | 0.20 | 0.51 | 0.94 | 0.30 | 0.94 | 1.01 | 0.69 | 0.37 | 0.98 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 6.5 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 50% | 50% | 67% | 50% | 67% | 73% | 87% | 67% | 87% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,293 | 4,922 | 27,362 | 25,318 | 4,381 | 26,128 | 11,905 | 12,498 | 11,130 | 5,328 |
| Damage / min | 414 | 143 | 792 | 733 | 127 | 757 | 345 | 362 | 322 | 154 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 9.7k | 13.1k | 14.8k | 6.6k | 13.6k | 15.2k | 12.3k | 14.6k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 318 | 281 | 379 | 429 | 192 | 393 | 439 | 355 | 423 | 251 |
| CS | 243 | 160 | 271 | 343 | 6 | 242 | 255 | 233 | 288 | 38 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 4.6 | 7.8 | 9.9 | 0.2 | 7.0 | 7.4 | 6.7 | 8.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 48 | 20 | 41 | 72 | 32 | 45 | 56 | 60 | 106 |

