Game 4 of Deep Cross Gaming vs PSG Talon Academy
PCS 2025 Split 3 Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.7k56.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
DCG2:41
First tower
DCG12:57
First drake
PSGA11:50
First grubs
DCG
First herald
PSGA
First baron
DCG25:14
Gold lead
Team comparison
PSGA- 20Kills12
- 12Deaths20
- 67.7kGold56.3k
- 84.6kDamage79.7k
- 1151CS1009
- 303Vision score276
- 123Wards placed115
- 53Wards cleared46
- 50Control wards40
- 17.4kGold @1016.6k
- 27.9kGold @1524.7k
- 39.2kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
HongSuo26,253
Dotmm23,981
Adiogs20,475
Flauren20,109
Weizhe15,321
Feng15,287
Pop914,632
Orca11,318
Dinai8,567
ShiauC8,299
Gold earned
Feng16.9k
Dotmm14.8k
HongSuo14.6k
Flauren13.9k
Pop912.9k
Adiogs12.0k
Weizhe11.8k
Dinai9.4k
ShiauC9.4k
Orca8.1k
Creep score
Feng328
Dotmm313
HongSuo309
Flauren263
Adiogs260
Weizhe239
Pop9218
Dinai158
Orca39
ShiauC33
Vision score
ShiauC147
Orca129
Dinai50
Feng43
Flauren41
Pop936
HongSuo36
Dotmm36
Adiogs32
Weizhe29
Timeline
- FB

2:41 - 5:25



5:38- 6:31



6:32
6:35
8:13
8:17- 8:34


8:35
8:47- 11:50

- 12:25



12:35
12:57
13:01- 16:03

- 17:13


17:18
17:30
17:30- 17:36



17:37
17:48
17:58
18:13- 19:06

- 19:47


- 20:22

- A20:59
- 21:01


- 21:20



21:25
21:28
21:32
21:38
×421:38- 22:59


- 23:06


- 23:33

25:14
27:06
27:06
27:31
27:43
28:41- 31:23



31:27- 31:28



31:29
31:33
31:41
31:49- 31:55
32:02
32:07
Laning
Lane matchups
+448 gold · +16 cs · +549 xp | Weizhe127 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,684 gold · +18 cs · +665 xp | Dinai90 cs · 4.5k | |
+628 gold · +6 cs · +309 xp | Adiogs131 cs · 4.8k | |
+607 gold · +12 cs · +456 xp | Dotmm141 cs · 6.1k | |
+205 gold · +2 cs · +405 xp | Orca19 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.00 | 1.02 | 1.21 | 0.90 | 1.22 | 0.78 | 0.58 | 0.79 | 0.83 | 1.27 |
| Kills | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 12.0 | 5.5 | 11.0 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 2.8 |
| Kill share % | 35% | 60% | 55% | 55% | 70% | 67% | 75% | 75% | 58% | 92% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,109 | 14,632 | 26,253 | 15,287 | 8,299 | 15,321 | 8,567 | 20,475 | 23,981 | 11,318 |
| Damage / min | 622 | 452 | 812 | 473 | 257 | 474 | 265 | 633 | 741 | 350 |
| Gold | 13.9k | 12.9k | 14.6k | 16.9k | 9.4k | 11.8k | 9.4k | 12.0k | 14.8k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 430 | 399 | 452 | 521 | 290 | 366 | 292 | 371 | 458 | 251 |
| CS | 263 | 218 | 309 | 328 | 33 | 239 | 158 | 260 | 313 | 39 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 6.7 | 9.6 | 10.1 | 1.0 | 7.4 | 4.9 | 8.0 | 9.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 36 | 36 | 43 | 147 | 29 | 50 | 32 | 36 | 129 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 17 | 12 | 11 | 73 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 15 | 63 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 20 |
| Control wards | 6 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 4.0k | 3.6k | 4.0k | 2.5k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 71 | 94 | 68 | 11 | 87 | 65 | 78 | 81 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 6.2k | 5.4k | 6.7k | 3.9k | 5.2k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 6.1k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 143 | 108 | 137 | 129 | 17 | 127 | 90 | 131 | 141 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 6.1k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 3.2k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 6.4k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 8.1k | 8.5k | 9.2k | 5.3k | 7.8k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 8.1k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 145 | 216 | 189 | 22 | 172 | 119 | 177 | 193 | 25 |

