Game 1 of University of Mississippi vs Pulse Star
ACL 2024 Fall Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.3k51.1k
Towers
Drakes
22
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
PLS- 32Kills13
- 13Deaths32
- 67.3kGold51.1k
- 99.1kDamage85.6k
- 1037CS956
- 244Vision score213
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Shogo39,624
Samikin28,620
Horder26,498
Asilah24,526
AndyBendy14,295
Icelandic14,287
Chad11,857
Stray10,827
RHINO9,824
Cryogen4,318
Gold earned
Shogo18.7k
Asilah13.5k
Samikin13.2k
Icelandic12.9k
Stray12.8k
Horder12.1k
AndyBendy9.6k
RHINO9.3k
Chad9.2k
Cryogen7.1k
Creep score
Shogo314
Samikin288
Stray260
Asilah243
Horder227
AndyBendy225
Icelandic181
Chad175
Cryogen41
RHINO39
Vision score
RHINO113
Cryogen106
Stray39
Icelandic35
Horder35
Chad35
Asilah33
Samikin25
Shogo24
AndyBendy12
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Horder— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Chad— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Samikin— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | AndyBendy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Cryogen— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.85 | 0.89 | 0.94 | 1.43 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 0.72 | 1.03 | 0.20 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 2 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 7 |
| Assists | 9 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 10.0 | 19.0 | 8.7 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 34% | 63% | 59% | 81% | 75% | 85% | 85% | 85% | 23% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,827 | 14,287 | 24,526 | 39,624 | 9,824 | 26,498 | 11,857 | 28,620 | 14,295 | 4,318 |
| Damage / min | 351 | 463 | 795 | 1284 | 318 | 858 | 384 | 927 | 463 | 140 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 12.9k | 13.5k | 18.7k | 9.3k | 12.1k | 9.2k | 13.2k | 9.6k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 416 | 419 | 439 | 605 | 301 | 393 | 297 | 428 | 310 | 230 |
| CS | 260 | 181 | 243 | 314 | 39 | 227 | 175 | 288 | 225 | 41 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 5.9 | 7.9 | 10.2 | 1.3 | 7.4 | 5.7 | 9.3 | 7.3 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 35 | 33 | 24 | 113 | 35 | 35 | 25 | 12 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

