Game 1 of 100 Thieves vs Immortals
LCS 2024 Summer · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
91.2k90.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
21
Overview
First blood
IMT6:33
First tower
100T16:20
First drake
100T10:00
First grubs
IMT
First herald
IMT
First baron
IMT23:58
Gold lead
Team comparison
IMT- 18Kills16
- 16Deaths18
- 91.2kGold90.3k
- 148.5kDamage130.5k
- 1668CS1675
- 500Vision score454
- 187Wards placed180
- 89Wards cleared90
- 62Control wards65
- 16.6kGold @1016.0k
- 25.2kGold @1525.4k
- 35.1kGold @2035.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Quid47,731
Mask41,834
Tomo37,731
Tactical32,798
River31,454
Castle26,980
Sniper25,082
Armao22,104
Olleh6,776
Eyla6,475
Gold earned
Tomo23.5k
Quid23.4k
Mask22.9k
Tactical21.4k
Sniper18.0k
Castle17.9k
Armao17.3k
River15.1k
Eyla11.1k
Olleh10.7k
Creep score
Quid520
Tomo520
Mask501
Tactical460
Sniper348
Castle344
Armao341
River254
Olleh29
Eyla26
Vision score
Olleh186
Eyla158
River124
Tomo84
Quid83
Mask83
Tactical70
Castle64
Sniper51
Armao51
Timeline
- 6:07

6:14- 6:25

- 6:33

FB 
6:35
9:27
10:00
10:53
11:01
11:06
13:59- 14:02



14:14- 14:16


- 15:29

- 15:54



15:54- 16:14

16:20- 16:21

17:28- 17:52

21:05
22:04- 23:58

- 24:02


- 24:03



24:08- 24:19


- 25:39

- 26:18

- 30:21


- 31:42

- 32:29


33:19
33:30
33:47
33:57- 34:01

35:14
36:13- 36:13


- 36:14


- 36:16


- 36:21


- 36:59

- 37:02


- 37:42

- 38:07

39:21- 40:38

- 40:41

- 40:46
- 40:58

- 43:30

- 44:25



44:26
44:32
44:35
44:57- 45:11

46:00- 46:42
46:57
47:00
47:00- 47:03



47:03- 47:03



47:06
47:07
47:11
×447:11
Laning
Lane matchups
+477 gold · +31 cs · +613 xp | Castle147 cs · 5.4k | |
+220 gold · +2 cs · +194 xp | Armao107 cs · 4.8k | |
+681 gold · +9 cs · +197 xp | Mask143 cs · 6.4k | |
+412 gold · +19 cs · +137 xp | Tactical135 cs · 5.7k | |
+322 gold · +3 cs · +478 xp | Olleh14 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.71 | 1.06 | 1.12 | 0.97 | 0.88 | 0.81 | 0.63 | 1.18 | 0.79 | 0.81 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 12 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 2.1 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 4.3 | 2.4 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 83% | 78% | 78% | 78% | 63% | 63% | 69% | 81% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,082 | 31,454 | 47,731 | 37,731 | 6,475 | 26,980 | 22,104 | 41,834 | 32,798 | 6,776 |
| Damage / min | 530 | 665 | 1008 | 797 | 137 | 570 | 467 | 884 | 693 | 143 |
| Gold | 18.0k | 15.1k | 23.4k | 23.5k | 11.1k | 17.9k | 17.3k | 22.9k | 21.4k | 10.7k |
| Gold / min | 381 | 319 | 495 | 497 | 233 | 379 | 366 | 484 | 453 | 226 |
| CS | 348 | 254 | 520 | 520 | 26 | 344 | 341 | 501 | 460 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.4 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 0.5 | 7.3 | 7.2 | 10.6 | 9.7 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 51 | 124 | 83 | 84 | 158 | 64 | 51 | 83 | 70 | 186 |
| Wards placed | 28 | 12 | 22 | 18 | 107 | 18 | 11 | 23 | 20 | 108 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 29 | 15 | 33 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 21 | 20 | 16 |
| Control wards | 13 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 32 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 4.1k | 2.3k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 78 | 98 | 105 | 16 | 93 | 69 | 92 | 95 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 6.1k | 3.6k | 5.4k | 4.8k | 6.4k | 5.7k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 109 | 152 | 154 | 17 | 147 | 107 | 143 | 135 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.9k | 7.8k | 6.4k | 3.6k | 7.9k | 5.7k | 7.6k | 6.3k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 7.0k | 7.8k | 8.4k | 4.5k | 7.6k | 6.6k | 8.6k | 8.1k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 144 | 207 | 220 | 17 | 188 | 154 | 202 | 208 | 19 |

