Game 1 of Ion Squad vs Starlan Gaming Club
Belgian League 2021 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.2k60.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
ION11:50
First tower
SGC15:05
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ION- 4Kills21
- 21Deaths4
- 47.2kGold60.8k
- 55.9kDamage62.1k
- 961CS1027
- 185Vision score197
- 76Wards placed78
- 36Wards cleared35
- 29Control wards26
- 15.2kGold @1015.3k
- 23.3kGold @1524.6k
- 31.9kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Marrow Ooze18,299
PatateVolante17,495
Flif15,483
Aristo14,067
Hachi12,443
Flawed11,064
Dimeh9,834
Water8,477
Grindyzer5,994
wewillfailer4,787
Gold earned
Flif15.1k
Marrow Ooze14.6k
Dimeh11.7k
Flawed11.7k
Hachi11.5k
Aristo10.5k
Water9.4k
PatateVolante9.2k
wewillfailer8.0k
Grindyzer6.4k
Creep score
Marrow Ooze292
Flif279
Dimeh276
Aristo254
Hachi235
Water228
Flawed191
PatateVolante170
Grindyzer33
wewillfailer30
Vision score
wewillfailer60
Grindyzer57
Flawed44
Aristo42
PatateVolante35
Hachi33
Flif33
Marrow Ooze27
Water26
Dimeh25
Timeline
- 6:12
- 8:29
- 11:47
- 11:50

FB - 11:56


- 12:02


- 14:48

14:59
15:05- 15:06



15:13- 15:19


15:32- 17:01
- 17:16


19:12- 19:16

- 22:12


- 22:19
- 22:54


- 22:55


- 23:04


- 23:23


24:21- 25:15

- 25:54


- 26:04

- 26:42


- 26:48


- 26:54


- 26:59


- 27:04


- 27:25
- 28:10
- 28:37

- 28:57

- 29:11
- 29:13

- 29:18
- 30:21

- 30:35

- 30:44


- 30:44


- 30:47


- 30:48



30:48- 30:49


- 30:53
- 30:56

- 30:59

Laning
Lane matchups
+151 gold · +14 cs · +109 xp | Hachi122 cs · 5.1k | |
+655 gold · +7 cs · +26 xp | Flawed97 cs · 5.3k | |
+572 gold · +27 cs · +170 xp | Marrow Ooze153 cs · 5.3k | |
+538 gold · +11 cs · +75 xp | Flif151 cs · 5.6k | |
+286 gold · +2 cs · +231 xp | wewillfailer23 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.42 | 0.68 | 0.20 | 0.34 | 0.20 | 0.97 | 1.15 | 1.26 | 0.95 | 0.83 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 6 | 15 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 14.0 | 17.0 | 20.0 | 16.0 | 8.5 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 100% | 25% | 100% | 50% | 67% | 81% | 95% | 76% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,067 | 17,495 | 8,477 | 9,834 | 5,994 | 12,443 | 11,064 | 18,299 | 15,483 | 4,787 |
| Damage / min | 452 | 562 | 272 | 316 | 193 | 400 | 355 | 588 | 497 | 154 |
| Gold | 10.5k | 9.2k | 9.4k | 11.7k | 6.4k | 11.5k | 11.7k | 14.6k | 15.1k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 336 | 297 | 301 | 377 | 205 | 370 | 375 | 468 | 484 | 256 |
| CS | 254 | 170 | 228 | 276 | 33 | 235 | 191 | 292 | 279 | 30 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 5.5 | 7.3 | 8.9 | 1.1 | 7.5 | 6.1 | 9.4 | 9.0 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 35 | 26 | 25 | 57 | 33 | 44 | 27 | 33 | 60 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 30 | 12 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
| Control wards | 8 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 73 | 80 | 94 | 18 | 71 | 65 | 101 | 102 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.6k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 3.6k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 5.6k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 104 | 126 | 140 | 25 | 122 | 97 | 153 | 151 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 6.0k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 4.4k | 7.4k | 6.0k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.7k | 6.3k | 7.2k | 4.6k | 6.7k | 6.8k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 132 | 161 | 174 | 26 | 160 | 131 | 181 | 190 | 25 |

