Game 2 of Beetle Juice vs Chasing Haze 07
TCL Division 2 2023 Summer Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.9k58.6k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CH8:38
First tower
CH16:32
First drake
BJ10:25
First grubs
—
First herald
CH
First baron
BJ22:36
Gold lead
Team comparison
BJ- 9Kills15
- 15Deaths9
- 49.9kGold58.6k
- 52.8kDamage80.1k
- 963CS1001
- 215Vision score215
- 84Wards placed78
- 34Wards cleared38
- 30Control wards20
- 15.7kGold @1015.8k
- 24.0kGold @1523.9k
- 32.8kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Rythrod26,374
Grave20,782
Ejdercan16,562
Bayonetta13,777
Meshade13,362
Wonka12,286
Camana11,955
Kingston9,735
monkaS4,111
Mxe3,935
Gold earned
Rythrod14.3k
Grave14.1k
Meshade12.3k
Bayonetta11.6k
Wonka11.3k
Ejdercan11.1k
Camana10.0k
Kingston9.9k
monkaS7.8k
Mxe6.1k
Creep score
Meshade309
Grave292
Rythrod284
Bayonetta248
Camana212
Ejdercan196
Wonka196
Kingston153
Mxe41
monkaS33
Vision score
Mxe96
monkaS95
Wonka48
Meshade37
Kingston32
Bayonetta28
Rythrod28
Grave24
Camana22
Ejdercan20
Timeline
- FB

8:38 - 8:46



8:49- 8:53


9:56- 10:25

- 13:54


- 16:17

16:32
17:03
19:39
21:38- 21:40

- 21:44


21:50
22:33- 22:35


- 22:36


- 22:36

- 22:45


- 23:23

- 24:25


24:47- 24:49


- 24:53


- 24:59


- 25:08


- 25:16

- 25:27

- 25:32
- 26:36

- 26:38


- 26:43


- 27:05


27:17- 28:34

- 29:00

- 29:08


- 29:10


- 29:16



29:29- 29:29

- 29:33


29:38
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,721 gold · +34 cs · +862 xp | Ejdercan110 cs · 4.3k | |
+22 gold · +14 cs · +206 xp | Wonka104 cs · 5.1k | |
+976 gold · +11 cs · +1,039 xp | Rythrod137 cs · 5.7k | |
+270 gold · +1 cs · +550 xp | Grave150 cs · 5.4k | |
+274 gold · +1 cs · +286 xp | monkaS24 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.78 | 0.20 | 0.31 | 0.59 | 0.36 | 0.46 | 0.97 | 1.14 | 0.78 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 33% | 67% | 44% | 44% | 60% | 80% | 67% | 60% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,777 | 9,735 | 11,955 | 13,362 | 3,935 | 16,562 | 12,286 | 26,374 | 20,782 | 4,111 |
| Damage / min | 458 | 324 | 398 | 444 | 131 | 551 | 409 | 877 | 691 | 137 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 9.9k | 10.0k | 12.3k | 6.1k | 11.1k | 11.3k | 14.3k | 14.1k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 386 | 329 | 333 | 408 | 204 | 369 | 377 | 474 | 468 | 261 |
| CS | 248 | 153 | 212 | 309 | 41 | 196 | 196 | 284 | 292 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 5.1 | 7.1 | 10.3 | 1.4 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 9.4 | 9.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 32 | 22 | 37 | 96 | 20 | 48 | 28 | 24 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 52 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 12 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 2.8k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 53 | 75 | 95 | 15 | 64 | 70 | 80 | 85 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 3.2k | 4.3k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 144 | 90 | 126 | 149 | 23 | 110 | 104 | 137 | 150 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 5.4k | 6.9k | 5.9k | 3.6k | 7.3k | 5.6k | 8.0k | 6.4k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 6.3k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 4.2k | 6.1k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 7.3k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 189 | 106 | 177 | 204 | 29 | 161 | 152 | 190 | 204 | 29 |

