Game 1 of GamerLegion vs Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition
PRM 1st Division 2022 Spring · Week 5


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.0k61.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
USE7:12
First tower
USE12:18
First drake
USE6:06
First grubs
—
First herald
USE
First baron
GL21:49
Gold lead
Team comparison
USE- 10Kills13
- 13Deaths10
- 57.0kGold61.0k
- 61.3kDamage69.5k
- 981CS1010
- 231Vision score255
- 110Wards placed114
- 38Wards cleared39
- 43Control wards51
- 14.0kGold @1015.4k
- 22.3kGold @1525.2k
- 31.4kGold @2036.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Reptile24,843
Ruby22,029
ESCIK20,812
jinjo19,515
iBo12,454
D4nKa9,248
Sacre8,572
Lurox6,859
Dreamer Ace3,321
Visdom3,170
Gold earned
Reptile15.9k
jinjo15.6k
Ruby13.6k
ESCIK12.2k
Lurox12.0k
iBo11.6k
Sacre11.2k
D4nKa10.3k
Dreamer Ace7.9k
Visdom7.7k
Creep score
jinjo357
Reptile329
Ruby262
iBo232
ESCIK228
Sacre214
D4nKa155
Lurox153
Dreamer Ace34
Visdom27
Vision score
Dreamer Ace87
Visdom83
Reptile49
Lurox45
ESCIK39
iBo39
Sacre38
jinjo37
Ruby35
D4nKa34
Timeline
- 6:06

- 7:12

FB - 8:42

- 8:48


- 11:21


12:18- 12:18

- 14:10

- 15:35

- 16:03

- 16:31


16:49- 17:04

- 18:04


- 18:10


- 18:11


- 18:19

- 18:38

19:37- 19:56



21:05
21:12
21:16
21:19
21:49
22:22
22:28
22:30
23:31
24:14
24:15
24:15
24:22
24:22
24:35- 24:40
27:39- 28:54


- 28:54


29:07- 29:29

- 31:11

- 31:27

- 31:32
- 32:41


- 32:46


- 32:48


- 32:50


- 33:16

- 33:19

Laning
Lane matchups
+362 gold · +4 cs · +513 xp | iBo123 cs · 5.0k | |
+364 gold · +1 cs · +53 xp | Lurox89 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,830 gold · +23 cs · +1,163 xp | Ruby138 cs · 6.3k | |
+25 gold · +1 cs · +839 xp | Reptile134 cs · 5.5k | |
+361 gold · +2 cs · +373 xp | Dreamer Ace23 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.50 | 0.85 | 0.62 | 0.97 | 0.97 | 0.99 | 0.98 | 1.23 | 1.47 | 1.08 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 10.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 100% | 70% | 90% | 100% | 69% | 69% | 54% | 77% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,572 | 9,248 | 20,812 | 19,515 | 3,170 | 12,454 | 6,859 | 22,029 | 24,843 | 3,321 |
| Damage / min | 256 | 276 | 622 | 583 | 95 | 372 | 205 | 658 | 742 | 99 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 10.3k | 12.2k | 15.6k | 7.7k | 11.6k | 12.0k | 13.6k | 15.9k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 336 | 307 | 365 | 465 | 229 | 346 | 360 | 405 | 475 | 236 |
| CS | 214 | 155 | 228 | 357 | 27 | 232 | 153 | 262 | 329 | 34 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 4.6 | 6.8 | 10.7 | 0.8 | 6.9 | 4.6 | 7.8 | 9.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 34 | 39 | 37 | 83 | 39 | 45 | 35 | 49 | 87 |
| Wards placed | 22 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 60 | 16 | 22 | 9 | 12 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
| Control wards | 12 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 22 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.0k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 62 | 63 | 82 | 15 | 87 | 58 | 79 | 78 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.6k | 4.5k | 5.5k | 3.0k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 6.3k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 88 | 115 | 135 | 21 | 123 | 89 | 138 | 134 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 4.9k | 6.1k | 5.1k | 3.4k | 6.5k | 5.0k | 7.2k | 6.0k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.2k | 6.7k | 8.1k | 4.0k | 7.0k | 7.4k | 8.7k | 8.7k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 118 | 165 | 199 | 24 | 170 | 118 | 169 | 191 | 30 |