Game 1 of Falkol Storm vs UFRPE Blackbulls Gaming
Desafio UniLoL 2019 · Semifinals

UFR
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
90.8k92.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
23
UFRUFRPE Blackbulls GamingDefeat27/19/5792.9k gold
Overview
First blood
UFRUFRPE Blackbulls Gaming4:10
First tower
STM17:43
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
UFRPE Blackbulls Gaming UFR- 19Kills27
- 27Deaths19
- 90.8kGold92.9k
- 1569CS1454
- 351Vision score408
- 151Wards placed162
- 74Wards cleared80
- 53Control wards64
- 14.5kGold @1015.7k
- 22.4kGold @1523.6k
- 31.5kGold @2032.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Sidera0
Closer0
Raposa0
Matzera0
LWZ0
Crossover0
Limao0
Papel 070
Slash0
Raven0
Gold earned
Sidera23.0k
Papel 0722.6k
Slash22.1k
Matzera21.9k
Crossover18.5k
Closer17.5k
Raposa16.1k
Raven14.9k
Limao14.7k
LWZ12.3k
Creep score
Slash443
Papel 07439
Matzera401
Sidera399
Raposa341
Closer329
Crossover327
Limao210
LWZ99
Raven35
Vision score
Raven141
LWZ119
Closer92
Slash83
Limao71
Papel 0762
Raposa59
Sidera58
Crossover51
Matzera23
Timeline
- 4:10

FB - 6:04


- 6:45
- 7:42


- 10:31


- 12:33


- 13:01



13:05- 13:06
- 15:05

17:16
17:43- 18:07


- 18:30
- 19:53

- 22:29

- 24:12


- 24:18



24:18
24:26- 25:03
26:03- 27:27


- 28:04


- 28:36


- 28:37
29:00- 29:34

- 29:48


- 29:55



30:01- 30:02



30:20- 30:20


- 30:25

- 30:56
- 33:22


- 33:26


34:29- 34:36

- 35:49


- 36:01



36:02- 36:06


- 36:19


- 36:29

- 36:33
- 36:42


36:58
37:00
37:01- 37:47
- 37:49

41:36
42:09- 42:19



42:24
42:32- 42:35
- 44:01
- 44:05

45:45- 45:48


- 45:49



45:50- 45:53


- 45:55



46:01- 46:05


- 46:32

- 46:38
- 46:59
- 48:29


48:35
48:41
48:45- 49:34
49:40
49:43
Laning
Lane matchups
+416 gold · +4 cs · +721 xp | Crossover107 cs · 4.7k | |
+462 gold · +32 cs · +896 xp | Limao69 cs · 4.5k | |
+181 gold · +3 cs · +33 xp | Papel 07133 cs · 4.9k | |
+813 gold · +9 cs · +729 xp | Slash130 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,101 gold · +23 cs · +517 xp | Raven5 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.85 | 0.65 | 0.35 | 0.37 | 0.57 | 0.47 | 0.26 | 0.59 | 0.73 | 1.15 |
| Kills | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 5 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 9 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 17 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 6.3 | 22.0 |
| Kill share % | 79% | 53% | 47% | 79% | 68% | 59% | 48% | 52% | 70% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 23.0k | 17.5k | 16.1k | 21.9k | 12.3k | 18.5k | 14.7k | 22.6k | 22.1k | 14.9k |
| Gold / min | 461 | 351 | 324 | 440 | 246 | 372 | 295 | 454 | 444 | 300 |
| CS | 399 | 329 | 341 | 401 | 99 | 327 | 210 | 439 | 443 | 35 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 6.6 | 4.2 | 8.8 | 8.9 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 58 | 92 | 59 | 23 | 119 | 51 | 71 | 62 | 83 | 141 |
| Wards placed | 27 | 7 | 25 | 11 | 81 | 23 | 17 | 24 | 18 | 80 |
| Wards cleared | 14 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 19 | 18 | 21 |
| Control wards | 8 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 25 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 26 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 1.9k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 63 | 83 | 74 | 14 | 69 | 57 | 82 | 83 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.9k | 4.7k | 4.7k | 2.9k | 4.7k | 4.5k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 101 | 130 | 121 | 28 | 107 | 69 | 133 | 130 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 4.7k | 3.6k | 6.6k | 5.0k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 6.7k | 6.5k | 6.5k | 4.0k | 6.7k | 6.1k | 6.8k | 7.7k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 163 | 143 | 175 | 172 | 40 | 152 | 102 | 187 | 183 | 7 |