Game 3 of E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS vs VfB eSports
PRM 1st Division 2026 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.8k56.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
EWI2:53
First tower
EWI17:53
First drake
EWI7:07
First grubs
EWI
First herald
EWI
First baron
EWI28:10
Gold lead
Team comparison
VFB- 33Kills10
- 10Deaths33
- 65.8kGold56.1k
- 136.7kDamage75.0k
- 1068CS1023
- 315Vision score256
- 118Wards placed91
- 71Wards cleared47
- 51Control wards25
- 18.8kGold @1016.1k
- 30.3kGold @1525.2k
- 40.7kGold @2036.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Relative38,330
Vizicsacsi38,328
noz2k35,213
Luke25,146
Tazaku17,230
Sven16,950
Afroboi16,413
ZWICKL10,426
Wildenbruch8,407
Jakobobbi5,296
Gold earned
noz2k17.1k
Tazaku14.8k
Luke14.2k
Relative14.0k
Vizicsacsi12.8k
Afroboi12.6k
Sven9.9k
ZWICKL9.3k
Wildenbruch9.3k
Jakobobbi7.9k
Creep score
noz2k314
Luke299
Tazaku291
Relative273
Sven239
Vizicsacsi229
Afroboi221
ZWICKL152
Jakobobbi42
Wildenbruch31
Vision score
Wildenbruch150
Jakobobbi125
noz2k49
Afroboi45
Sven44
Tazaku40
Vizicsacsi39
Relative32
Luke29
ZWICKL18
Timeline
- FB

2:53 
3:02
3:17- 3:54



3:58
5:54
5:55
6:14
7:07
7:11- 7:36


8:07
11:37- 11:44


- 12:51


12:51
12:57- 13:42



13:44
13:49
13:59
14:03
14:44- 14:45
- 14:45
16:08
17:53- 18:05


18:11
18:28- 18:46


- 19:12

19:15
19:17
20:32- 20:41



24:15
24:17
24:18
24:19- 24:20


24:41
26:08
26:28- 26:34



26:44
27:27
27:49
27:49
28:10
28:12
29:06
29:07- 29:14


29:15- 29:25



29:25
29:31- 29:35
29:45
29:50
29:50
29:55
29:56
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,266 gold · +2 cs · +1,430 xp | Sven124 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,165 gold · +32 cs · +1,740 xp | ZWICKL83 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,778 gold · +3 cs · +700 xp | Luke131 cs · 4.9k | |
+321 gold · +10 cs · +464 xp | Tazaku109 cs · 6.3k | |
+528 gold · +8 cs · +292 xp | Jakobobbi27 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.03 | 0.72 | 1.27 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 0.34 | 0.20 | 0.71 | 0.41 | 0.52 |
| Kills | 10 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 8.0 | 18.0 | 21.0 | 7.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 48% | 55% | 64% | 67% | 30% | 60% | 60% | 60% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 38,328 | 16,413 | 38,330 | 35,213 | 8,407 | 16,950 | 10,426 | 25,146 | 17,230 | 5,296 |
| Damage / min | 1276 | 546 | 1276 | 1172 | 280 | 564 | 347 | 837 | 574 | 176 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 12.6k | 14.0k | 17.1k | 9.3k | 9.9k | 9.3k | 14.2k | 14.8k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 427 | 419 | 466 | 571 | 309 | 330 | 310 | 472 | 493 | 263 |
| CS | 229 | 221 | 273 | 314 | 31 | 239 | 152 | 299 | 291 | 42 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 7.4 | 9.1 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 5.1 | 10.0 | 9.7 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 45 | 32 | 49 | 150 | 44 | 18 | 29 | 40 | 125 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 70 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 24 |
| Control wards | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.9k | 3.9k | 4.1k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 82 | 91 | 74 | 13 | 81 | 65 | 78 | 65 | 20 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.4k | 6.0k | 6.6k | 6.7k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 6.3k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 115 | 134 | 119 | 19 | 124 | 83 | 131 | 109 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 9.5k | 6.8k | 8.6k | 5.6k | 4.0k | 8.1k | 5.0k | 7.9k | 5.1k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 8.1k | 8.7k | 9.2k | 6.1k | 7.0k | 6.8k | 8.7k | 8.9k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 151 | 186 | 188 | 23 | 174 | 120 | 194 | 176 | 32 |

