Game 3 of Myth Esports vs mCon esports
Road Of Legends 2026 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.5k71.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
MCON2:41
First tower
MCON14:22
First drake
MYTH6:44
First grubs
MCON
First herald
MYTH
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MYTH- 10Kills20
- 20Deaths10
- 64.5kGold71.7k
- 92.7kDamage107.8k
- 1252CS1272
- 390Vision score377
- 132Wards placed127
- 66Wards cleared64
- 46Control wards41
- 17.9kGold @1015.7k
- 26.9kGold @1525.7k
- 36.5kGold @2037.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Sprotte43,004
MaiYuk26,811
Slyv3r24,272
Boye24,272
BunnyBeast21,028
Painful20,797
Ferrari16,407
Pipibaat15,712
Stookbeer5,059
Dovendyr3,062
Gold earned
BunnyBeast17.6k
Sprotte17.1k
Slyv3r16.8k
Ferrari14.8k
Pipibaat13.4k
Boye12.9k
Painful12.8k
MaiYuk12.1k
Stookbeer9.5k
Dovendyr9.2k
Creep score
BunnyBeast381
Slyv3r368
Boye309
Pipibaat299
Painful278
Sprotte278
Ferrari269
MaiYuk265
Stookbeer42
Dovendyr35
Vision score
Stookbeer195
Dovendyr161
Pipibaat75
BunnyBeast66
Boye65
Ferrari58
Slyv3r53
Painful43
Sprotte27
MaiYuk24
Timeline
- FB

2:41 
3:13
5:22
5:50- 6:44

- 6:46


8:16
8:26
8:29- 11:17


14:04
14:22- 15:00



15:11- 15:19


- 15:24


- 15:28


- 16:13

- 17:31


- 17:37


19:09
19:11- 19:11


19:38- 19:46


19:52
20:34
22:01
22:32- 23:15


26:15- 27:11


- 27:13

- 28:37


- 28:42


- 31:02

- 31:06



31:15- 31:18


- 31:29


- 31:44

- 33:41

- 36:30


- 36:33


- 36:35


- 36:37


- 36:51


- 37:06

- 37:08
- 37:13

- 37:16

Laning
Lane matchups
+100 gold · +10 cs · +127 xp | Sprotte128 cs · 5.4k | |
+298 gold · +8 cs · +1,231 xp | Ferrari121 cs · 5.4k | |
+27 gold · +4 cs · +270 xp | Boye140 cs · 5.4k | |
+526 gold · +6 cs · +331 xp | BunnyBeast157 cs · 6.2k | |
+901 gold · +5 cs · +243 xp | Dovendyr15 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.22 | 0.45 | 0.37 | 0.42 | 0.68 | 1.09 | 0.98 | 0.63 | 0.48 | 0.53 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 17.0 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 30% | 50% | 70% | 40% | 60% | 80% | 85% | 45% | 30% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,811 | 15,712 | 20,797 | 24,272 | 5,059 | 43,004 | 16,407 | 24,272 | 21,028 | 3,062 |
| Damage / min | 717 | 420 | 556 | 649 | 135 | 1150 | 439 | 649 | 562 | 82 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 13.4k | 12.8k | 16.8k | 9.5k | 17.1k | 14.8k | 12.9k | 17.6k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 322 | 357 | 343 | 448 | 255 | 459 | 396 | 346 | 470 | 246 |
| CS | 265 | 299 | 278 | 368 | 42 | 278 | 269 | 309 | 381 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 8.0 | 7.4 | 9.8 | 1.1 | 7.4 | 7.2 | 8.3 | 10.2 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 75 | 43 | 53 | 195 | 27 | 58 | 65 | 66 | 161 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 86 | 10 | 14 | 18 | 13 | 72 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 27 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 19 | 22 |
| Control wards | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 25 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 4.0k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 93 | 78 | 89 | 89 | 9 | 75 | 81 | 79 | 91 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 6.8k | 4.1k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 6.2k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 113 | 144 | 151 | 20 | 128 | 121 | 140 | 157 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 6.2k | 7.7k | 7.0k | 2.9k | 8.5k | 7.4k | 8.0k | 6.7k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.0k | 8.0k | 9.1k | 5.6k | 8.9k | 7.7k | 7.3k | 8.3k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 152 | 185 | 203 | 23 | 170 | 160 | 190 | 203 | 19 |

