Game 2 of Hanwha Life Esports Challengers vs Gen.G Global Academy
LCK CL 2024 Spring · Week 3


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.1k62.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
HLE.C4:10
First tower
HLE.C14:52
First drake
GEN.GA8:56
First grubs
HLE.C
First herald
—
First baron
HLE.C23:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
HLE.C- 6Kills18
- 18Deaths6
- 49.1kGold62.3k
- 65.7kDamage76.7k
- 996CS1064
- 217Vision score254
- 92Wards placed110
- 33Wards cleared36
- 28Control wards35
- 16.1kGold @1016.3k
- 24.0kGold @1526.1k
- 32.9kGold @2033.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Loki21,404
Dooly20,073
HorangE18,680
Rooster17,944
Slayer17,764
Lure17,473
Grizzly10,220
Baut9,648
Toye5,501
Dahlia3,720
Gold earned
Loki14.6k
Lure13.3k
Rooster13.3k
Dooly12.7k
Slayer11.0k
Grizzly10.8k
HorangE10.4k
Baut10.4k
Toye8.3k
Dahlia6.7k
Creep score
Dooly298
Rooster289
Loki279
Lure267
Slayer264
HorangE259
Grizzly177
Toye150
Baut52
Dahlia25
Vision score
Dahlia98
Baut93
Lure63
Toye48
Grizzly38
Loki33
HorangE30
Rooster27
Dooly23
Slayer18
Timeline
- 4:10

FB - 5:55

5:56
6:02
6:18
7:27
8:56
10:27
10:27
10:27- 10:59


- 11:10


- 14:18

- 14:52


15:04
19:19- 19:45
19:50
20:07- 20:08


20:44- 22:41

- 22:46


- 22:50


- 22:51


- 23:20

- 23:25


23:37
24:10
25:15- 25:23



25:23- 25:25


- 25:28


- 25:33


- 25:38


- 25:58

- 26:07

- 28:07


- 28:19

- 29:53


- 30:01


- 30:01


- 30:05


- 30:08


- 30:23

- 30:27
- 30:34

- 30:36

Laning
Lane matchups
+33 gold · +1 cs · +276 xp | Rooster144 cs · 5.3k | |
+24 gold · +17 cs · +3 xp | Grizzly86 cs · 4.6k | |
+305 gold · +16 cs · +100 xp | Loki137 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,126 gold · +28 cs · +808 xp | Lure137 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,250 gold · +24 cs · +1,149 xp | Baut42 cs · 4.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.83 | 0.61 | 0.78 | 0.42 | 0.49 | 0.98 | 0.68 | 1.04 | 0.71 | 1.23 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 15.0 | 3.7 | 16.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 83% | 67% | 50% | 67% | 50% | 67% | 83% | 61% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,680 | 5,501 | 20,073 | 17,764 | 3,720 | 17,944 | 10,220 | 21,404 | 17,473 | 9,648 |
| Damage / min | 607 | 179 | 652 | 577 | 121 | 583 | 332 | 696 | 568 | 314 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 8.3k | 12.7k | 11.0k | 6.7k | 13.3k | 10.8k | 14.6k | 13.3k | 10.4k |
| Gold / min | 339 | 269 | 412 | 359 | 219 | 431 | 350 | 475 | 433 | 337 |
| CS | 259 | 150 | 298 | 264 | 25 | 289 | 177 | 279 | 267 | 52 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 4.9 | 9.7 | 8.6 | 0.8 | 9.4 | 5.8 | 9.1 | 8.7 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 48 | 23 | 18 | 98 | 27 | 38 | 33 | 63 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 52 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 34 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
| Control wards | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 3.2k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 2.8k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 68 | 95 | 73 | 11 | 91 | 55 | 87 | 79 | 27 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.6k | 5.8k | 4.8k | 3.6k | 5.3k | 4.6k | 5.5k | 5.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @15 | 145 | 103 | 153 | 109 | 18 | 144 | 86 | 137 | 137 | 42 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.2k | 7.9k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 7.6k | 5.2k | 7.8k | 6.0k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 5.9k | 8.1k | 6.9k | 4.7k | 7.2k | 6.0k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 199 | 120 | 214 | 169 | 20 | 202 | 118 | 182 | 186 | 44 |