Game 2 of Team Vitality vs Movistar KOI
LEC 2026 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.2k74.3k
Towers
Drakes
0




Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
VIT5:10
First tower
VIT16:49
First drake
VIT9:04
First grubs
MKOI
First herald
VIT
First baron
MKOI25:09
Gold lead
Team comparison
VIT- 8Kills17
- 17Deaths8
- 67.2kGold74.3k
- 71.6kDamage118.5k
- 1309CS1326
- 342Vision score379
- 144Wards placed143
- 43Wards cleared59
- 54Control wards45
- 16.4kGold @1017.6k
- 25.0kGold @1526.8k
- 33.8kGold @2037.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
FIESTA39,505
Carzzy33,074
Supa21,598
Naak Nako20,469
Lyncas19,927
Jojopyun19,925
Myrwn14,737
Elyoya10,659
Fleshy5,535
Alvaro4,694
Gold earned
Supa18.1k
FIESTA17.3k
Carzzy16.7k
Lyncas16.1k
Jojopyun14.9k
Naak Nako14.4k
Elyoya12.8k
Myrwn12.2k
Fleshy9.7k
Alvaro9.2k
Creep score
Supa416
Carzzy383
Naak Nako322
Jojopyun315
FIESTA308
Myrwn284
Lyncas277
Elyoya261
Fleshy36
Alvaro33
Vision score
Fleshy159
Alvaro153
Lyncas61
FIESTA56
Naak Nako53
Elyoya51
Jojopyun50
Carzzy50
Myrwn48
Supa40
Timeline
- 5:10

FB
9:01- 9:04

9:09
9:14- 10:12


- 14:55

- 15:22


15:27- 15:28


- 16:49

- 20:10

- 20:13

- 20:18


21:44- 21:53

- 22:58


24:22
25:09- 25:30


25:34
25:55
26:27
26:56
27:02- 28:20


- 28:57


31:24- 31:24

- 31:25


- 31:27



31:28
31:28- 31:29


- 31:30


- 31:30


- 31:52

- 32:05

- 32:16
- 32:51


- 32:51


32:53- 32:53



32:56
32:58- 34:37

- 34:42
- 34:48


- 34:55

- 35:05


- 35:18


- 35:19

Laning
Lane matchups
+73 gold · +3 cs · +387 xp | Naak Nako149 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,358 gold · +8 cs · +773 xp | Lyncas127 cs · 6.4k | |
+589 gold · +17 cs · +114 xp | FIESTA145 cs · 5.4k | |
+487 gold · +2 cs · +27 xp | Carzzy165 cs · 6.0k | |
+224 gold · +2 cs · +377 xp | Fleshy20 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.59 | 0.47 | 0.73 | 1.16 | 1.05 | 1.23 | 1.29 | 1.45 | 1.26 | 1.30 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 15 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 7.5 | 10.0 | 7.5 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 50% | 63% | 75% | 88% | 59% | 88% | 88% | 59% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,737 | 10,659 | 19,925 | 21,598 | 4,694 | 20,469 | 19,927 | 39,505 | 33,074 | 5,535 |
| Damage / min | 416 | 301 | 562 | 609 | 132 | 577 | 562 | 1114 | 933 | 156 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 12.8k | 14.9k | 18.1k | 9.2k | 14.4k | 16.1k | 17.3k | 16.7k | 9.7k |
| Gold / min | 344 | 361 | 421 | 511 | 259 | 407 | 453 | 489 | 471 | 274 |
| CS | 284 | 261 | 315 | 416 | 33 | 322 | 277 | 308 | 383 | 36 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 7.4 | 8.9 | 11.7 | 0.9 | 9.1 | 7.8 | 8.7 | 10.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 48 | 51 | 50 | 40 | 153 | 53 | 61 | 56 | 50 | 159 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 13 | 22 | 14 | 82 | 17 | 11 | 19 | 15 | 81 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 18 |
| Control wards | 8 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.3k | 3.6k | 4.5k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 96 | 83 | 78 | 100 | 20 | 98 | 89 | 92 | 100 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 6.5k | 3.4k | 5.3k | 6.4k | 5.4k | 6.0k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 146 | 119 | 128 | 163 | 22 | 149 | 127 | 145 | 165 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 6.3k | 7.7k | 6.1k | 4.1k | 8.7k | 7.1k | 7.8k | 6.2k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 8.5k | 4.5k | 7.2k | 8.8k | 7.9k | 8.2k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 159 | 190 | 217 | 25 | 203 | 183 | 191 | 227 | 24 |

