Game 2 of Misa Esports vs FUT Esports
TCL 2024 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.4k66.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
MISA3:17
First tower
FUT16:54
First drake
FUT6:53
First grubs
MISA
First herald
FUT
First baron
FUT25:30
Gold lead
Team comparison
FUT- 13Kills23
- 23Deaths13
- 56.4kGold66.8k
- 83.0kDamage111.0k
- 1097CS1131
- 242Vision score306
- 104Wards placed113
- 54Wards cleared57
- 28Control wards38
- 16.5kGold @1016.7k
- 25.2kGold @1525.1k
- 33.9kGold @2034.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
HiRit31,817
Ferret27,654
Mercy926,754
Scorth25,577
BOLULU19,531
Kireas19,042
HolyPhoenix18,696
Luana12,760
Lospa6,425
Farfetch5,767
Gold earned
BOLULU15.5k
Scorth15.3k
HiRit15.0k
Ferret13.0k
HolyPhoenix12.9k
Luana12.8k
Mercy912.5k
Kireas11.0k
Lospa8.1k
Farfetch7.3k
Creep score
HiRit309
Mercy9302
HolyPhoenix294
Luana281
BOLULU276
Scorth275
Ferret236
Kireas190
Lospa35
Farfetch30
Vision score
Lospa131
Farfetch110
Ferret56
BOLULU51
HolyPhoenix44
Scorth36
Mercy935
HiRit32
Luana31
Kireas22
Timeline
- FB

3:17 - 3:21



3:22
5:18- 5:23


6:15
6:28
6:37- 6:53

- 7:50


- 8:01


10:48
10:56
11:03- 12:20


12:21- 14:06


- 14:33

- 16:14


- 16:54

17:30- 17:43



17:58
18:00- 18:21


18:43- 19:09

- 20:45

- 23:56


24:00- 24:01


- 24:03



24:06
24:21- 25:30

- 25:35


- 25:38


- 25:40



25:42- 25:43



25:51- 26:14

- 26:16


- 26:22

- 26:30


27:33- 27:35



27:37- 27:37



27:38- 27:49


29:00- 29:14

- 29:17

- 31:46

- 32:01


- 32:16
- 32:23


- 32:29

- 32:34


- 32:38


- 32:38

- 32:41


Laning
Lane matchups
+532 gold · +8 cs · +510 xp | HiRit147 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,057 gold · +11 cs · +1,384 xp | Ferret114 cs · 5.9k | |
+105 gold · +7 cs · +288 xp | BOLULU141 cs · 5.2k | |
+346 gold · +5 cs · +184 xp | Scorth121 cs · 5.5k | |
+216 gold · +4 cs · +267 xp | Lospa22 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.59 | 0.55 | 0.67 | 0.51 | 0.60 | 1.13 | 1.25 | 0.69 | 0.88 | 0.73 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Assists | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 6.5 | 6.3 | 13.0 | 19.0 | 2.2 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 77% | 54% | 54% | 69% | 57% | 83% | 57% | 83% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,760 | 19,042 | 26,754 | 18,696 | 5,767 | 31,817 | 27,654 | 19,531 | 25,577 | 6,425 |
| Damage / min | 389 | 580 | 815 | 569 | 176 | 969 | 842 | 595 | 779 | 196 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 11.0k | 12.5k | 12.9k | 7.3k | 15.0k | 13.0k | 15.5k | 15.3k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 388 | 335 | 381 | 394 | 221 | 456 | 395 | 472 | 466 | 245 |
| CS | 281 | 190 | 302 | 294 | 30 | 309 | 236 | 276 | 275 | 35 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 5.8 | 9.2 | 9.0 | 0.9 | 9.4 | 7.2 | 8.4 | 8.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 22 | 35 | 44 | 110 | 32 | 56 | 51 | 36 | 131 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 61 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 14 | 63 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 6 | 16 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 2.6k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 67 | 102 | 66 | 12 | 95 | 72 | 84 | 70 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 3.6k | 5.1k | 5.9k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 103 | 148 | 126 | 18 | 147 | 114 | 141 | 121 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 5.5k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 3.3k | 7.8k | 6.9k | 7.9k | 5.8k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 7.7k | 4.6k | 7.1k | 7.5k | 7.9k | 7.8k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 181 | 132 | 199 | 177 | 21 | 192 | 151 | 181 | 168 | 25 |

