Game 3 of Austrian Force eSports vs TeamOrangeGaming
PRM 2nd Division 2023 Spring Promotion · Round 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.1k48.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
Austrian Force eSports3:31
First tower
TOG16:04
First drake
Austrian Force eSports10:36
First grubs
—
First herald
TOG
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Austrian Force eSports- 12Kills8
- 8Deaths12
- 58.1kGold48.7k
- 59.0kDamage39.5k
- 1094CS990
- 200Vision score180
- 92Wards placed65
- 28Wards cleared33
- 34Control wards16
- 15.3kGold @1016.0k
- 25.6kGold @1524.0k
- 37.9kGold @2033.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Tayto18,718
Kutamo15,019
Nox12,422
Nan010,489
Mauki9,635
qlibali9,596
Hollow9,208
Buddy5,876
TeaLeaf4,314
Tensor3,286
Gold earned
Tayto14.3k
Kutamo14.1k
Mauki13.5k
Nan011.9k
Nox11.6k
qlibali11.4k
Hollow10.1k
TeaLeaf7.2k
Tensor6.8k
Buddy6.2k
Creep score
Tayto306
Nan0304
Mauki300
Nox289
Kutamo272
Hollow237
qlibali196
TeaLeaf115
Buddy34
Tensor31
Vision score
Buddy76
Tensor72
qlibali46
TeaLeaf36
Nox29
Kutamo27
Tayto26
Nan026
Mauki24
Hollow18
Timeline
- 3:31

FB - 7:36


- 8:04


- 8:44


- 10:36

10:40
11:31
14:42
16:04- 16:15


16:20- 16:28


16:35
17:03
17:05
17:09- 17:23


17:32
20:53- 21:42


21:46- 22:24



22:33
22:42- 23:46

- 24:32


- 25:37


26:43
27:18
27:48
27:51
27:53
27:55
28:01
28:06
28:14- 28:18
28:26
28:29
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,328 gold · +32 cs · +863 xp | Hollow110 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,123 gold · +19 cs · +1,081 xp | TeaLeaf76 cs · 4.1k | |
+543 gold · +6 cs · +171 xp | Nan0153 cs · 5.6k | |
+134 gold · +13 cs · +602 xp | Mauki137 cs · 5.8k | |
+415 gold · +1 cs · +291 xp | Buddy25 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.01 | 0.90 | 0.60 | 0.78 | 0.69 | 0.45 | 0.34 | 0.71 | 0.66 | 0.63 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 58% | 42% | 75% | 75% | 38% | 63% | 38% | 63% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,718 | 9,596 | 12,422 | 15,019 | 3,286 | 9,208 | 4,314 | 10,489 | 9,635 | 5,876 |
| Damage / min | 654 | 335 | 434 | 525 | 115 | 322 | 151 | 366 | 336 | 205 |
| Gold | 14.3k | 11.4k | 11.6k | 14.1k | 6.8k | 10.1k | 7.2k | 11.9k | 13.5k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 499 | 397 | 406 | 493 | 236 | 351 | 250 | 414 | 471 | 215 |
| CS | 306 | 196 | 289 | 272 | 31 | 237 | 115 | 304 | 300 | 34 |
| CS / min | 10.7 | 6.8 | 10.1 | 9.5 | 1.1 | 8.3 | 4.0 | 10.6 | 10.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 46 | 29 | 27 | 72 | 18 | 36 | 26 | 24 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 39 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 11 |
| Control wards | 5 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 69 | 87 | 77 | 13 | 67 | 53 | 97 | 72 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 5.9k | 3.3k | 4.7k | 4.1k | 5.6k | 5.8k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 142 | 95 | 147 | 124 | 24 | 110 | 76 | 153 | 137 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.6k | 7.9k | 4.7k | 3.9k | 6.8k | 4.5k | 8.0k | 5.3k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 9.6k | 7.6k | 7.6k | 8.6k | 4.6k | 6.6k | 5.3k | 8.4k | 7.9k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 206 | 139 | 211 | 178 | 27 | 159 | 98 | 227 | 191 | 29 |