Game 1 of Oman (National Team) vs Malawi (National Team)
Esports Nations Cup 2026 MEA Qualifier · Round 1
1·22
kills
14:59 · Patch 26.12
Picks




Bans
Picks




Bans
Gold
17.9k34.9k
Towers
Drakes
0

Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
Oman (National Team)3:12
First tower
Oman (National Team)10:50
First drake
Oman (National Team)6:06
First grubs
Oman (National Team)
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Oman (National Team)- 1Kills22
- 22Deaths1
- 17.9kGold34.9k
- 14.4kDamage45.2k
- 259CS557
- 39Vision score62
- 18Wards placed24
- 27Wards cleared6
- 1Control wards7
- 11.9kGold @1020.2k
- 17.9kGold @1534.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
Damage to champions
SPlus16,036
khalid12,537
Eazy8,599
Dax5,421
Zuze5,146
Goomba4,665
Master3,338
Boopie1,608
Kaz1,199
Maziko1,016
Gold earned
SPlus9.0k
khalid7.2k
Eazy7.1k
Goomba6.6k
Master5.0k
Dax4.5k
Boopie4.0k
Zuze3.3k
Kaz3.1k
Maziko3.0k
Creep score
SPlus153
khalid143
Eazy131
Goomba110
Dax81
Boopie68
Zuze57
Maziko32
Kaz21
Master20
Vision score
Master22
Goomba18
Kaz15
Boopie11
Eazy10
SPlus6
khalid6
Maziko5
Zuze4
Dax4
Timeline
- 3:12

FB - 3:16


- 3:39


- 5:22


- 5:52


- 6:06

- 7:11


- 7:12


- 8:30


- 8:44

- 8:52


- 8:55

- 9:00

- 10:50

- 11:06


- 11:11


- 11:17

- 11:17

- 11:39


- 11:40

- 13:02

- 13:05


- 13:08


- 13:08


- 13:10


- 13:23

- 13:31
- 13:59


- 14:20

- 14:34


- 14:38


- 14:42


- 14:42



14:44- 14:45


- 14:46

Laning
Lane matchups
+6,018 gold · +121 cs · +4,882 xp | SPlus153 cs · 9.0k | |
+2,579 gold · +42 cs · +2,623 xp | Goomba110 cs · 6.6k | |
+3,882 gold · +86 cs · +2,877 xp | khalid143 cs · 7.2k | |
+2,622 gold · +50 cs · +936 xp | Eazy131 cs · 7.1k | |
+1,854 gold · +1 cs · +696 xp | Master20 cs · 5.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 1.45 | 0.67 | 1.19 | 0.55 | 0.42 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 55% | 55% | 59% | 36% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 1,016 | 1,608 | 5,146 | 5,421 | 1,199 | 16,036 | 4,665 | 12,537 | 8,599 | 3,338 |
| Damage / min | 68 | 107 | 343 | 362 | 80 | 1070 | 311 | 837 | 574 | 223 |
| Gold | 3.0k | 4.0k | 3.3k | 4.5k | 3.1k | 9.0k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 5.0k |
| Gold / min | 201 | 268 | 220 | 299 | 207 | 603 | 440 | 479 | 474 | 331 |
| CS | 32 | 68 | 57 | 81 | 21 | 153 | 110 | 143 | 131 | 20 |
| CS / min | 2.1 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 10.2 | 7.3 | 9.5 | 8.7 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 5 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 6 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 22 |
| Wards placed | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
| Wards cleared | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.0k | 2.9k | 2.4k | 2.6k | 2.0k | 4.7k | 4.1k | 4.3k | 4.0k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 14 | 52 | 44 | 49 | 13 | 104 | 78 | 99 | 94 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 3.0k | 4.0k | 3.3k | 4.5k | 3.1k | 9.0k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 5.0k |
| CS @15 | 32 | 68 | 57 | 81 | 21 | 153 | 110 | 143 | 131 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 5.9k | 4.4k | 5.5k | 4.7k | 4.2k | 10.8k | 7.1k | 8.4k | 5.6k | 4.9k |