Game 2 of 42 Gaming vs KAOS e-sport
NLC 2025 Last Chance Qualifier · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.5k63.6k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
425:14
First tower
KAOS16:14
First drake
KAOS7:48
First grubs
42
First herald
42
First baron
KAOS26:06
Gold lead
Team comparison
KAOS- 11Kills24
- 24Deaths11
- 53.5kGold63.6k
- 82.8kDamage90.8k
- 1003CS1030
- 215Vision score196
- 71Wards placed90
- 42Wards cleared35
- 18Control wards23
- 15.9kGold @1015.9k
- 23.8kGold @1525.2k
- 34.1kGold @2036.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Virtuso31,890
Zuhy31,704
Turtle23,279
Fynox18,714
Nuker16,574
Kabs16,033
Moon11,667
Taxvig9,489
Rutzou7,618
Rexat6,678
Gold earned
Turtle14.7k
Zuhy14.6k
Fynox13.6k
Kabs12.4k
Moon12.2k
Taxvig11.9k
Virtuso10.9k
Nuker10.5k
Rutzou8.7k
Rexat7.5k
Creep score
Kabs294
Zuhy281
Turtle275
Fynox275
Moon269
Virtuso223
Nuker171
Taxvig166
Rexat46
Rutzou33
Vision score
Rexat120
Rutzou96
Taxvig31
Nuker29
Zuhy29
Moon27
Kabs26
Fynox22
Turtle18
Virtuso13
Timeline
- FB

5:14 - 5:18


6:36
6:47
6:57- 7:18


- 7:48

- 8:28



8:40
8:47- 10:48



10:54- 10:54


- 11:03


- 12:11

- 12:25

- 12:27

- 14:42

16:03- 16:14


17:46- 17:50


17:59
18:14
18:17- 18:27

- 18:30


- 18:40


- 18:43


- 18:45


18:45
20:16- 20:21


20:47- 21:06


21:17- 23:14


- 23:44



23:51- 23:56


- 25:11


- 25:13


- 25:16


- 25:35


- 25:40

- 25:42

- 26:06

- 27:07

- 27:19

- 27:40

- 28:04



28:07- 29:56


- 30:03

- 30:11
- 30:15


- 30:16


- 30:22

- 30:26


30:27- 30:30


- 30:36


Laning
Lane matchups
+910 gold · +16 cs · +591 xp | Turtle141 cs · 6.1k | |
+151 gold · +15 cs · +169 xp | Taxvig79 cs · 4.9k | |
+678 gold · +22 cs · +198 xp | Zuhy142 cs · 5.6k | |
+88 gold · +15 cs · +64 xp | Fynox125 cs · 5.1k | |
+100 gold · +8 cs · +20 xp | Rutzou21 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.61 | 0.45 | 0.20 | 0.36 | 0.59 | 1.03 | 0.81 | 1.05 | 0.60 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
| Deaths | 7 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 7.0 | 7.3 | 5.7 | 6.0 | 18.0 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 73% | 27% | 55% | 64% | 58% | 92% | 71% | 50% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 31,890 | 16,574 | 11,667 | 16,033 | 6,678 | 23,279 | 9,489 | 31,704 | 18,714 | 7,618 |
| Damage / min | 1039 | 540 | 380 | 523 | 218 | 759 | 309 | 1033 | 610 | 248 |
| Gold | 10.9k | 10.5k | 12.2k | 12.4k | 7.5k | 14.7k | 11.9k | 14.6k | 13.6k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 356 | 341 | 397 | 404 | 246 | 481 | 386 | 477 | 444 | 284 |
| CS | 223 | 171 | 269 | 294 | 46 | 275 | 166 | 281 | 275 | 33 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 5.6 | 8.8 | 9.6 | 1.5 | 9.0 | 5.4 | 9.2 | 9.0 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 29 | 27 | 26 | 120 | 18 | 31 | 29 | 22 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 39 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 8 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 11 |
| Control wards | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 4.0k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 69 | 78 | 88 | 13 | 87 | 50 | 95 | 85 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 3.6k | 6.1k | 4.9k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 94 | 120 | 140 | 29 | 141 | 79 | 142 | 125 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 3.3k | 8.2k | 5.2k | 7.3k | 5.6k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.2k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 5.2k | 8.4k | 7.2k | 8.2k | 7.4k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 128 | 180 | 184 | 33 | 195 | 112 | 184 | 175 | 28 |

