Game 1 of Oxygen Gaming vs Guinea Pink
Road to LES 2026 Closed Qualifier · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.8k61.2k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
O2G12:03
First tower
O2G15:00
First drake
O2G5:53
First grubs
O2G
First herald
O2G
First baron
O2G20:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
O2G- 8Kills22
- 22Deaths8
- 48.8kGold61.2k
- 59.5kDamage90.3k
- 906CS1041
- 173Vision score194
- 64Wards placed74
- 27Wards cleared25
- 11Control wards15
- 15.6kGold @1016.1k
- 23.6kGold @1527.4k
- 31.3kGold @2039.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Prominence26,710
Poweh23,292
Abner22,383
Fugu17,140
Serch15,118
Alen Stark14,652
MetroArcher13,579
Rewound10,575
Satto3,588
Simpy2,798
Gold earned
Abner15.3k
Prominence13.7k
MetroArcher12.6k
Serch12.5k
Poweh12.4k
Alen Stark11.2k
Rewound10.1k
Fugu8.8k
Simpy7.2k
Satto6.1k
Creep score
Abner315
MetroArcher261
Prominence256
Alen Stark231
Serch227
Fugu213
Poweh210
Rewound167
Satto34
Simpy33
Vision score
Simpy78
Satto76
Poweh37
Rewound33
Serch31
Fugu29
Prominence24
Abner24
Alen Stark18
MetroArcher17
Timeline
- 5:53

- 9:30

- 9:37

- 9:39

- 11:48

- 12:03

FB - 12:21


- 14:05


- 14:12


- 15:00

- 15:16


- 15:47

- 16:58

- 17:32

- 18:01


- 18:40

- 19:44


- 20:18


20:29- 20:30


- 20:31


- 20:35



20:35- 20:37


- 21:17

- 21:39


22:16
22:20- 22:21


- 22:23


- 22:25


- 22:36


- 22:57

- 23:08


24:06
24:30- 24:32


- 24:38


- 25:00
- 25:17


26:02- 26:49



26:51- 26:55


- 26:57


- 26:57


- 26:59


- 27:21

- 27:25

Laning
Lane matchups
+610 gold · +1 cs · +72 xp | Poweh123 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,168 gold · +33 cs · +1,763 xp | Prominence136 cs · 5.9k | |
+277 gold · +13 cs · +534 xp | Serch120 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,198 gold · +17 cs · +243 xp | Abner156 cs · 7.2k | |
+507 gold · 0 cs · +897 xp | Simpy27 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.77 | 0.52 | 0.59 | 0.55 | 0.37 | 0.96 | 1.28 | 0.65 | 0.92 | 0.25 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 7.0 | 19.0 | 7.5 | 10.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 75% | 75% | 100% | 88% | 64% | 86% | 68% | 45% | 45% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,140 | 10,575 | 14,652 | 13,579 | 3,588 | 23,292 | 26,710 | 15,118 | 22,383 | 2,798 |
| Damage / min | 621 | 383 | 531 | 492 | 130 | 844 | 968 | 548 | 811 | 101 |
| Gold | 8.8k | 10.1k | 11.2k | 12.6k | 6.1k | 12.4k | 13.7k | 12.5k | 15.3k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 318 | 367 | 408 | 455 | 223 | 451 | 497 | 452 | 556 | 261 |
| CS | 213 | 167 | 231 | 261 | 34 | 210 | 256 | 227 | 315 | 33 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 6.1 | 8.4 | 9.5 | 1.2 | 7.6 | 9.3 | 8.2 | 11.4 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 33 | 18 | 17 | 76 | 37 | 24 | 31 | 24 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 36 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 10 |
| Control wards | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 76 | 97 | 91 | 18 | 84 | 91 | 81 | 97 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 3.2k | 5.2k | 5.9k | 5.3k | 7.2k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 103 | 133 | 139 | 27 | 123 | 136 | 120 | 156 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 5.9k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 4.0k | 8.4k | 7.6k | 7.9k | 6.1k | 4.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 6.1k | 6.6k | 8.2k | 4.2k | 7.4k | 8.3k | 8.4k | 10.2k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 172 | 130 | 184 | 200 | 29 | 171 | 193 | 177 | 232 | 30 |

