Game 1 of Team Secret Whales vs Deep Cross Gaming
LCP 2026 Split 2 Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.9k60.2k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
TSW3:11
First tower
TSW12:08
First drake
TSW6:00
First grubs
DCG
First herald
TSW
First baron
TSW24:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
TSW- 10Kills22
- 22Deaths10
- 48.9kGold60.2k
- 84.9kDamage78.5k
- 886CS1046
- 271Vision score286
- 106Wards placed97
- 43Wards cleared52
- 42Control wards33
- 16.5kGold @1019.2k
- 26.4kGold @1529.5k
- 37.6kGold @2041.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Flauren27,573
HongSuo18,794
Pun17,737
Hizto17,027
Eddie16,918
Dire15,388
Feng14,577
Pop913,452
Bie11,381
ShiauC10,500
Gold earned
Eddie14.7k
Dire13.3k
Hizto12.4k
Feng11.7k
Flauren10.8k
HongSuo10.7k
Pun10.2k
Bie9.6k
Pop98.9k
ShiauC6.7k
Creep score
Eddie307
Dire296
Feng261
HongSuo237
Hizto226
Flauren190
Pun187
Pop9170
Bie30
ShiauC28
Vision score
Bie124
ShiauC122
Dire49
Hizto48
Pop944
Flauren43
Pun41
HongSuo38
Feng24
Eddie24
Timeline
- 3:11

FB - 5:18


- 5:34


- 6:00

- 6:16


- 7:57


- 8:54



8:56
8:58
9:20- 9:45

- 9:48

- 11:41



11:42- 11:43


- 12:08

- 12:47


13:41- 15:24

- 15:41


- 15:46


- 16:41


- 17:04



17:54
18:03- 18:09

- 18:20

18:27- 19:13

- 20:25

- 20:35



20:37
20:42
20:53
23:21- 23:22

- 23:31


- 23:41


- 23:44


- 23:45


- 23:50


- 24:25

- 25:49

- 26:15


- 26:19


- 26:24


- 26:28


- 26:39

- 26:42
- 26:51

- 26:54

Laning
Lane matchups
+318 gold · +10 cs · +387 xp | Pun122 cs · 5.6k | |
+856 gold · +25 cs · +732 xp | Hizto126 cs · 5.8k | |
+822 gold · +36 cs · +508 xp | Dire161 cs · 6.1k | |
+289 gold · +20 cs · +301 xp | Eddie162 cs · 6.7k | |
+1,471 gold · +5 cs · +168 xp | Bie16 cs · 5.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.32 | 0.92 | 0.91 | 0.69 | 1.15 | 1.12 | 1.28 | 1.36 | 1.32 | 1.24 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
| Deaths | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 7 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 13.0 | 15.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 90% | 80% | 70% | 60% | 90% | 77% | 59% | 59% | 68% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 27,573 | 13,452 | 18,794 | 14,577 | 10,500 | 17,737 | 17,027 | 15,388 | 16,918 | 11,381 |
| Damage / min | 1017 | 496 | 694 | 538 | 387 | 655 | 628 | 568 | 624 | 420 |
| Gold | 10.8k | 8.9k | 10.7k | 11.7k | 6.7k | 10.2k | 12.4k | 13.3k | 14.7k | 9.6k |
| Gold / min | 399 | 329 | 397 | 431 | 248 | 376 | 458 | 491 | 543 | 354 |
| CS | 190 | 170 | 237 | 261 | 28 | 187 | 226 | 296 | 307 | 30 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 6.3 | 8.7 | 9.6 | 1.0 | 6.9 | 8.3 | 10.9 | 11.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 44 | 38 | 24 | 122 | 41 | 48 | 49 | 24 | 124 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 56 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 8 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 21 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.5k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 4.0k | 3.9k | 4.0k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 60 | 75 | 94 | 15 | 76 | 85 | 97 | 101 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 6.4k | 3.8k | 5.6k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 6.7k | 5.2k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 101 | 125 | 142 | 21 | 122 | 126 | 161 | 162 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 6.2k | 7.5k | 6.6k | 3.0k | 8.2k | 6.9k | 8.0k | 6.9k | 2.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.6k | 6.9k | 8.1k | 8.9k | 5.1k | 7.1k | 8.1k | 9.6k | 9.3k | 7.2k |
| CS @20 | 163 | 136 | 192 | 203 | 25 | 154 | 180 | 224 | 226 | 23 |

