Game 1 of T1 Challengers vs DWG KIA Challengers
LCK CL 2021 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.7k46.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
T1 Challengers4:36
First tower
T1 Challengers17:47
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DWG KIA Challengers- 16Kills9
- 9Deaths16
- 54.7kGold46.3k
- 50.8kDamage47.1k
- 942CS937
- 241Vision score215
- 92Wards placed97
- 47Wards cleared39
- 32Control wards45
- 15.7kGold @1015.9k
- 24.6kGold @1523.8k
- 33.1kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Roach14,220
Berserker13,343
Malrang12,832
Mireu12,692
Thanatos10,742
Spike10,367
Jool10,334
Mowgli6,645
Asper3,889
Muru2,814
Gold earned
Berserker15.0k
Roach11.6k
Mireu10.8k
Spike10.7k
Malrang10.7k
Mowgli10.1k
Thanatos9.6k
Jool9.5k
Asper7.2k
Muru5.9k
Creep score
Berserker269
Spike257
Thanatos240
Roach238
Jool232
Mireu218
Mowgli182
Malrang175
Asper35
Muru33
Vision score
Asper90
Muru70
Malrang52
Mowgli43
Spike41
Roach38
Berserker38
Mireu32
Jool28
Thanatos24
Timeline
- FB

4:36 
5:02- 7:51
- 8:22


- 8:30


- 10:13

11:14
11:40- 13:37
- 14:51


- 15:08



15:10- 15:14


- 17:00
- 17:28


17:47- 17:57

18:01- 19:12

24:29- 24:51
- 25:06



25:07
25:13
25:13- 25:50
- 26:20

27:07
27:24
28:03
28:09
28:10- 28:15



28:16
28:18
28:19
28:34- 28:39
28:46
28:50- 28:55



28:56
28:57
Laning
Lane matchups
+207 gold · +4 cs · +914 xp | Thanatos143 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,093 gold · +12 cs · +797 xp | Malrang108 cs · 5.8k | |
+145 gold · +3 cs · +9 xp | Jool126 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,169 gold · +1 cs · +145 xp | Spike137 cs · 5.1k | |
+370 gold · +1 cs · +215 xp | Muru23 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.09 | 0.81 | 0.70 | 1.10 | 1.13 | 0.55 | 1.06 | 0.47 | 0.40 | 0.48 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 13.0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 63% | 44% | 81% | 69% | 44% | 89% | 44% | 44% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,220 | 6,645 | 12,692 | 13,343 | 3,889 | 10,742 | 12,832 | 10,334 | 10,367 | 2,814 |
| Damage / min | 489 | 229 | 437 | 459 | 134 | 370 | 441 | 356 | 357 | 97 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 10.1k | 10.8k | 15.0k | 7.2k | 9.6k | 10.7k | 9.5k | 10.7k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 398 | 349 | 372 | 516 | 248 | 330 | 367 | 327 | 369 | 202 |
| CS | 238 | 182 | 218 | 269 | 35 | 240 | 175 | 232 | 257 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 6.3 | 7.5 | 9.3 | 1.2 | 8.3 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 8.8 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 43 | 32 | 38 | 90 | 24 | 52 | 28 | 41 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 50 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 16 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 6 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 4.1k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 93 | 61 | 81 | 83 | 16 | 95 | 79 | 76 | 82 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 6.2k | 3.5k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 96 | 129 | 138 | 24 | 143 | 108 | 126 | 137 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 5.3k | 6.8k | 5.5k | 3.9k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 6.9k | 5.3k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 8.1k | 4.7k | 6.8k | 8.0k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 176 | 128 | 172 | 169 | 32 | 176 | 146 | 167 | 179 | 29 |

