Game 2 of Mammoth Academy vs Emprox
OCS 2019 Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
40.1k36.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MMMA6:52
First tower
EMP13:49
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
EMP- 12Kills4
- 5Deaths12
- 40.1kGold36.1k
- 676CS684
- 83Vision score114
- 49Wards placed43
- 12Wards cleared18
- 20Control wards16
- 15.2kGold @1014.6k
- 25.7kGold @1524.0k
- 34.9kGold @2033.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Redempts0
Kevy0
Halo0
Miazma0
Isles0
Berserker0
Paladin0
Lived0
Lionel0
Artek0
Gold earned
Lived9.4k
Miazma9.3k
Halo8.8k
Kevy8.2k
Lionel7.8k
Redempts7.7k
Berserker7.1k
Paladin7.0k
Isles6.1k
Artek5.0k
Creep score
Miazma200
Lionel191
Lived190
Halo184
Redempts158
Berserker140
Kevy123
Paladin120
Artek43
Isles11
Vision score
Artek41
Isles30
Berserker21
Paladin20
Lived18
Halo15
Miazma15
Kevy14
Lionel14
Redempts9
Timeline
- 5:44
- FB

6:52 
10:28- 10:46


- 11:12
- 12:35

12:59- 13:02



13:31
13:31- 13:49


14:43- 14:46

14:55- 14:58


14:58
15:23
15:54- 15:54

- 16:04


- 18:30
- 18:34

- 19:10

20:17- 20:27

20:30
20:31
20:32
20:33
20:34
20:50- 20:57
21:03
21:08
Laning
Lane matchups
+421 gold · +5 cs · +87 xp | Berserker113 cs · 5.1k | |
+998 gold · +7 cs · +1,240 xp | Paladin85 cs · 4.5k | |
+542 gold · 0 cs · +195 xp | Lived135 cs · 6.2k | |
+771 gold · +2 cs · +1,082 xp | Lionel136 cs · 5.1k | |
+895 gold · +17 cs · +549 xp | Artek23 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.60 | 0.71 | 0.67 | 1.04 | 0.68 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.41 | 0.29 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 67% | 50% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 7.7k | 8.2k | 8.8k | 9.3k | 6.1k | 7.1k | 7.0k | 9.4k | 7.8k | 5.0k |
| Gold / min | 360 | 387 | 415 | 438 | 285 | 331 | 327 | 439 | 367 | 233 |
| CS | 158 | 123 | 184 | 200 | 11 | 140 | 120 | 190 | 191 | 43 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.8 | 8.6 | 9.4 | 0.5 | 6.6 | 5.6 | 8.9 | 9.0 | 2.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 9 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 14 | 41 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 17 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 49 | 88 | 90 | 2 | 76 | 64 | 78 | 87 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 5.9k | 3.9k | 5.1k | 4.5k | 6.2k | 5.1k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 108 | 78 | 135 | 138 | 6 | 113 | 85 | 135 | 136 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 6.1k | 7.7k | 5.6k | 4.6k | 7.0k | 4.9k | 7.9k | 6.7k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 8.4k | 5.2k | 6.6k | 6.5k | 8.8k | 7.3k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 151 | 118 | 174 | 195 | 7 | 138 | 120 | 185 | 187 | 42 |

