Game 1 of MTW Gaming vs Eintracht Frankfurt
PRM 1st Division 2021 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.3k49.2k
Towers
Drakes
41
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
MTW- 13Kills6
- 6Deaths13
- 64.3kGold49.2k
- 56.8kDamage47.2k
- 1081CS985
- 236Vision score250
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Tayto17,851
Simpli15,754
Crossover11,389
Kaymin10,237
Heimdall10,201
Akre10,029
Missclick9,819
SevenArmy8,728
Bladeshow5,534
PsYcraw4,464
Gold earned
Missclick16.1k
Tayto13.7k
SevenArmy13.3k
Kaymin13.2k
Crossover12.8k
Simpli12.4k
Akre9.5k
Bladeshow8.1k
Heimdall8.0k
PsYcraw6.5k
Creep score
Missclick323
Simpli309
Crossover287
SevenArmy249
Tayto240
Kaymin235
Akre199
Bladeshow155
PsYcraw35
Heimdall34
Vision score
PsYcraw103
Heimdall74
Bladeshow57
SevenArmy51
Kaymin40
Tayto37
Missclick34
Simpli32
Akre29
Crossover29
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Bladeshow— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Akre— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Simpli— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Crossover— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | PsYcraw— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.08 | 1.04 | 0.80 | 0.92 | 0.77 | 0.22 | 0.34 | 1.17 | 0.64 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 69% | 77% | 69% | 54% | 50% | 50% | 83% | 83% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,851 | 8,728 | 10,237 | 9,819 | 10,201 | 5,534 | 10,029 | 15,754 | 11,389 | 4,464 |
| Damage / min | 536 | 262 | 307 | 295 | 306 | 166 | 301 | 473 | 342 | 134 |
| Gold | 13.7k | 13.3k | 13.2k | 16.1k | 8.0k | 8.1k | 9.5k | 12.4k | 12.8k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 411 | 400 | 398 | 482 | 240 | 242 | 284 | 371 | 383 | 196 |
| CS | 240 | 249 | 235 | 323 | 34 | 155 | 199 | 309 | 287 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 7.5 | 7.1 | 9.7 | 1.0 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 9.3 | 8.6 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 51 | 40 | 34 | 74 | 57 | 29 | 32 | 29 | 103 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

